Blaise Castle 05/10/2003










Class Name School
Course
Time
Points
12B
William Wright CSOK
60
60:05
100
Christopher Bell BGS
60
53:48
87
Nick Galvin DSS
60
62:36
74
Alexander Hobhouse DSS
60
62:08
63
Henry Palmer DSS
60
65:01
62
J Herring DSS
60
65:55
62
Julian Silk DSS
60
63:58
27
12G
Hilary Dyer RMS
60
60:40
100
Merry Crowson CSOK
60
53:58
67
Kirsty Davies-Walters BGS
60
58:35
56
11B
Matthew Lyle KSODA
60
60:00
100
Edward Wright CSOK
60
57:44
83
Duncan MacDonald CSOK
60
58:35
65
Huw Davies-Walters BGS
60
62:07
64
Michael Spencer BGS
60
60:50
49
Anthony Cutler BGS
60
61:42
39
11G
Amanda Bell BGS
60
54:50
100
10B
Andrew McCarthy CSOK
50
47:32
100
Tom Ronson BGS
50
45:40
83
Philip Murray BGS
50
46:26
67
Daniel Huggins BGS
50
48:54
38
10G
Nicola Johnson RMS
50
38:25
100
Alice Gate GORD
50
52:12
63
9B
Leo Palmer CSOK
50
45:30
100
Patrick Wright CSOK
50
46:56
78
Tom Suddaby KSODA
50
49:33
70
Charley Peake-Payne CSOK
50
49:31
30
Tom Bright CSOK
50
43:11
26
Ian Cheatle BGS
50
51:17
19
9G
Rhona Brownlie GORD
50
44:32
100
8B
Robbie White SMART
40
19:59
100
Huw Stradling KSODA
40
20:56
98
Tom Helfer CSOK
40
21:42
96
Daniel Balfour CSOK
40
23:58
92
Andrew Balfour CSOK
40
25:13
88
Robert House KSODA
40
27:51
85
Oliver Norman BGS
40
33:28
73
George Ronson BGS
40
38:52
58
Tim Little KSODA
40
27:44
35
Peter Stonham SMART
40
12:06
27
8G
Grace Copplestone CSOK
40
29:12
100
Heather Hartmann MCOC
40
29:04
100
Kiri Pearce GORD
40
33:57
57
7B
Elliot Haines KSODA
40
19:36
100
David Maliphant BGS
40
23:57
92
Jack Metcalfe CSOK
40
32:52
75
Chris Gray KSODA
40
33:40
73
Ralph Eliot KSODA
40
33:57
73
Lee Turner CHOC
40
35:48
69
Ben Wells CSOK
40
34:17
54
Hugo Palmer CSOK
40
23:21
54
Ian McCarthy CSOK
40
36:31
54
Chris Barron CSOK
40
36:52
46
Jamie Hayward CHOC
40
28:32
38
7G
Ellie Foster BGS
40
27:05
100
Elizabeth Suddaby WELLS
40
43:44
64
Isla Simmons WELLS
40
31:04
59
Anna Bromwich BGS
40
36:15
50
Morag Brownlie GORD
40
35:36
50
Alice Hamer RHSB
40
32:05
41
Tabitha Cox RHSB
40
35:44
41
Emma Shakeshaft WELLS
40
38:24
25
6B
Luke Grenfell-Shaw ELMLEA
30
21:27
100
Guy Pearce HIGH
30
29:07
82
Henry Atkinson ELMLEA
30
26:52
82
6G
Fiona Dix HJS
30
31:06
100
Rosemary Hartmann WYCHE
30
26:19
100
Zoe Gilchrist KSODA
30
28:01
87
Anna-Fleur Rawlinson RHSB
30
16:36
60
Francesca Hall RHSB
30
24:38
60
Rowena Johnson RMS
30
17:54
60
Sarah Cotterill RHSB
30
13:14
60
Alicia Hatvany RHSB
30
23:43
53
Holly Sanglier RHSB
30
20:52
53
Isobel Mitchell KSODA
30
27:44
53
Megan Thomas RHSB
30
33:47
53
Josie Turner CHOC
30
29:46
47
Jenny Sudworth HJS
30
53:19
0
5B
Ben Maliphant SPPSP
30
26:43
100
Alex Milne HJS
30
31:25
69
Harry Rouse KSODA
30
28:10
63
Peter Evans KSODA
30
25:43
63
Finley Gilchrist KSODA
30
22:55
57
5G
Emily Ronson STBON
30
25:35
100
Laura Mitchell RMS
30
28:47
100
Emily Mitchell RMS
30
19:03
91
Hannah Suddaby SALT
30
34:04
77
Holly Sudworth HJS
30
29:42
50