Leigh Woods 09/11/2003










Class Name School
Course
Time
Points
12B
William Wright CSOK
B
61:39
100
Felix Palmer CSOK
B
69:24
89
Lloyd Owen CSOK
B
77:00
80
Christopher Bell BGS
B
82:26
75
12G
Caroline Cater BGS
G
82:11
100
Beth Curtis BGS
G
83:02
99
Kirsty Davies-Walters BGS
G
106:49
77
11B
Edward Wright CSOK
G
51:13
100
Duncan MacDonald CSOK
G
61:56
83
James Morgan KSODA
G
78:22
65
Huw Davies-Walters BGS
G
92:28
55
11G
Amanda Bell BGS
LG
75:20
100
10B
Tom Ronson BGS
LG
62:56
100
Philip Murray BGS
LG
93:01
68
9B
Leo Palmer CSOK
O
33:09
100
Benjamin Moon WELLS
LG
77:22
81
Patrick Wright CSOK
O
57:22
58
Tom Suddaby KSODA
O
58:06
57
Ian Cheatle BGS
O
64:05
52
Drew Turner CHOC
O
70:28
47
Charley Peake-Payne CSOK
Y
36:37
0
9G
Rhona Brownlie GORD
O
43:57
100
Alice Dale OLDSOC
O
45:48
96
Laura Exton OLDSOC
O
46:45
94
Carry Baker KSODA
LG
80:09
50
8B
Huw Stradling KSODA
O
24:52
100
Andrew Balfour CSOK
O
27:18
91
Daniel Balfour CSOK
O
41:32
60
George Ronson BGS
O
43:02
58
Jamie Tarlton CSOK
Y
25:19
27
8G
Grace Copplestone CSOK
O
27:26
100
Kiri Pearce GORD
O
45:16
61
Claire Carruthers KSODA
O
69:03
40
Hannah Kraus KSODA
O
82:25
33
7B
Elliot Haines KSODA
Y
13:50
100
David Maliphant BGS
O
31:56
78
Lee Turner CHOC
Y
25:38
54
Chris Barron CSOK
Y
29:58
46
Jack Metcalfe CSOK
Y
31:27
44
Jamie Hayward CHOC
Y
34:59
40
7G
Eleanor Paul GORD
Y
30:19
100
Kitty Hardman BGS
Y
31:39
96
Isla Simmons WELLS
O
29:03
94
Philly Koehli BGS
Y
34:04
89
Morag Brownlie GORD
Y
43:05
70
Ellie Foster BGS
O
50:05
55
Caitlin Birnie CSOK
Y
41:02
37
6B
Guy Pearce HIGH
W
10:25
100
John Grenfell-Shaw ELMLEA
Y
30:34
45
Luke Grenfell-Shaw ELMLEA
Y
46:06
30
6G
Anna-Fleur Rawlinson RHSB
W
12:58
100
Isobel Mitchell KSODA
W
13:42
95
Jenny Sudworth HJS
W
14:50
87
Sarah Cotterill RHSB
W
15:02
86
Rowena Johnson RMS
W
15:14
85
Katie Mitchelmore RHSB
W
15:57
81
Fiona Dix HJS
W
16:43
78
Imogen White HJS
W
16:35
78
Zoe Gilchrist KSODA
W
16:35
78
Josie Turner CHOC
W
18:31
70
Jenny Molton HJS
W
22:33
58
Alicia Hatvany RHSB
W
22:57
56
Holly Sanglier RHSB
W
23:33
55
Francesca Hall RHSB
W
27:06
48
Megan Thomas RHSB
W
28:35
45
5B
Ben Maliphant SPPSP
W
12:20
100
Harry Rouse KSODA
W
14:52
83
Max Molton HJS
W
16:18
76
Finley Gilchrist KSODA
W
19:20
64
Alex Milne HJS
W
23:41
52
5G
Emily Mitchell RMS
W
30:35
100