Stock Hill 30/11/2003










Class Name School
Course
Time
Points
12B
Gregory F-Corbett KSODA
B
70:19
77
Lloyd Owen CSOK
B
85:59
63
Nick Galvin DSS
B
92:37
58
Alexander Hobhouse DSS
B
94:32
57
12G
Hilary Dyer RMS
G
64:58
100
Kirsty Davies-Walters BGS
G
85:55
76
Caroline Cater BGS
G
105:21
62
11B
Edward Wright CSOK
G
54:44
100
Matthew Lyle KSODA
B
53:57
100
Duncan MacDonald CSOK
G
58:43
93
Meredith Lloyd KSODA
G
76:38
71
Huw Davies-Walters BGS
G
84:25
65
Sebastian Crawford BGS
G
119:44
46
11G
Amanda Bell BGS
LG
79:10
100
10B
Philip Murray BGS
LG
55:37
100
Tom Ronson BGS
LG
55:41
100
Andrew McCarthy CSOK
LG
66:29
84
10G
Nicola Johnson RMS
LG
68:03
100
9B
Tom Suddaby KSODA
O
33:28
100
Leo Palmer CSOK
O
35:49
93
Patrick Wright CSOK
O
39:00
86
Ian Cheatle BGS
O
39:59
84
Tom Bright CSOK
O
45:50
73
Charley Peake-Payne CSOK
O
60:47
55
9G
Rhona Brownlie GORD
O
37:03
100
8B
Huw Stradling KSODA
O
25:28
100
Tom Helfer CSOK
O
26:14
97
Robbie White SMART
O
30:47
83
Daniel Balfour CSOK
O
31:53
80
Jamie Tarlton CSOK
O
44:48
57
8G
Grace Copplestone CSOK
O
42:48
88
Kiri Pearce GORD
O
64:25
58
7B
Elliot Haines KSODA
Y
14:27
100
David Maliphant BGS
O
27:30
93
Hugo Palmer CSOK
Y
29:31
49
Ian McCarthy CSOK
Y
32:19
45
Jamie Hayward CHOC
Y
32:27
45
Quentin Cradock-Watson KSODA
Y
34:30
42
7G
Elizabeth Suddaby WELLS
Y
22:02
100
Ellie Foster BGS
O
37:38
100
Isla Simmons WELLS
O
50:10
75
Morag Brownlie GORD
Y
31:36
70
Kitty Hardman BGS
Y
33:21
66
Eleanor Paul GORD
Y
35:00
63
6B
Guy Pearce HIGH
W
10:25
100
John Grenfell-Shaw ELMLEA
Y
33:16
43
Luke Grenfell-Shaw ELMLEA
Y
41:26
35
6G
Anna-Fleur Rawlinson RHSB
W
11:51
100
Zoe Gilchrist KSODA
W
11:53
100
Rowena Johnson RMS
W
13:39
87
Imogen White HJS
W
14:25
82
Jenny Sudworth HJS
W
14:24
82
Fiona Dix HJS
W
15:38
76
Megan Thomas RHSB
W
15:48
75
Alicia Hatvany RHSB
W
16:36
71
Sarah Cotterill RHSB
W
17:21
68
Isobel Mitchell KSODA
W
17:51
66
Katie Mitchelmore RHSB
W
17:58
66
Holly Sanglier RHSB
W
26:57
44
Francesca Hall RHSB
W
30:01
39
5B
Ben Maliphant SPPSP
W
12:24
100
Finley Gilchrist KSODA
W
14:01
88
Harry Rouse KSODA
W
21:46
57
Alex Milne HJS
W
23:24
53
5G
Hannah Suddaby SALT
W
14:20
100
Laura Mitchell RMS
W
17:48
81
Emily Ronson STBON
W
19:29
74
Holly Sudworth HJS
W
20:20
70
Emily Mitchell RMS
W
21:24
67