Mallards Pike 18/01/2004










Class Name School
Course
Time
Points
12B
William Wright CSOK
B
75:30
98
Lloyd Owen CSOK
B
78:13
95
Felix Palmer CSOK
B
84:19
88
Christopher Bell BGS
B
102:24
72
12G
Hilary Dyer RMS
G
51:36
100
Caroline Cater BGS
G
65:17
79
Beth Curtis BGS
G
73:52
70
Kirsty Davies-Walters BGS
G
82:16
63
11B
Edward Wright CSOK
G
54:02
100
Matthew Lyle KSODA
B
74:13
100
James Morgan KSODA
G
59:32
91
Huw Davies-Walters BGS
G
77:03
70
Sebastian Crawford BGS
G
82:16
66
11G
Amanda Bell BGS
LG
77:31
100
10B
Daniel Hartmann MCOC
B
74:24
100
Tom Ronson BGS
LG
49:52
77
Andrew McCarthy CSOK
LG
51:33
74
Philip Murray BGS
LG
80:50
47
Daniel Huggins BGS
LG
99:09
39
10G
Nicola Johnson RMS
LG
50:56
100
9B
Leo Palmer CSOK
O
48:01
100
Patrick Wright CSOK
O
51:00
94
9G
Rhona Brownlie GORD
O
43:48
100
8B
Andrew Balfour CSOK
O
31:14
100
Huw Stradling KSODA
LG
38:19
100
Daniel Balfour CSOK
O
34:17
91
George Ronson BGS
O
39:18
79
Robbie White SMART
O
40:04
78
Tom Helfer CSOK
O
43:19
72
Tim Little KSODA
O
74:41
42
8G
Grace Copplestone CSOK
O
42:42
100
Kiri Pearce GORD
O
60:54
70
Claire Carruthers KSODA
O
67:13
64
7B
Hugo Palmer CSOK
Y
21:43
91
David Maliphant BGS
O
36:50
85
Elliot Haines KSODA
O
40:21
77
7G
Elizabeth Suddaby WELLS
Y
21:02
100
Eleanor Paul GORD
Y
22:41
93
Ellie Foster BGS
O
50:18
85
Isla Simmons WELLS
O
58:52
73
Caitlin Birnie CSOK
Y
29:05
72
6B
Guy Pearce HIGH
W
10:51
100
John Grenfell-Shaw ELMLEA
Y
19:45
100
Luke Grenfell-Shaw ELMLEA
Y
23:50
83
6G
Katie Mitchelmore RHSB
W
10:41
100
Anna-Fleur Rawlinson RHSB
W
11:00
97
Abigail Kerr RHSB
W
11:56
90
Isobel Mitchell KSODA
W
12:07
88
Jenny Sudworth HJS
W
12:27
86
Sarah Cotterill RHSB
W
12:29
86
Rosemary Hartmann WYCHE
W
12:31
85
Zoe Gilchrist KSODA
W
12:37
85
Fiona Dix HJS
W
13:10
81
Rowena Johnson RMS
W
13:38
78
Alicia Hatvany RHSB
W
14:59
71
Ellie Hornshaw CHOC
Y
57:53
36
Josie Turner CHOC
Y
57:48
36
5B
Harry Rouse KSODA
W
9:38
100
Ben Maliphant SPPSP
W
9:45
99
Finley Gilchrist KSODA
W
14:39
66
Alex Milne HJS
W
18:56
51
Rob Saunders SPPSP
W
12:15
39
5G
Hannah Suddaby SALT
W
14:29
100
Emily Mitchell RMS
W
16:30
88
Laura Mitchell RMS
W
24:42
59
Emily Ronson STBON
W
42:40
34
Megan Haines KSODA
W
22:01
33