Relays - Primary Class










Primary Results Intermediate Results Open Results
 
Adams Avery Relays Mon 13/06/2005 12:23
created by OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2004

   Pl   Stno Team                                                                 Time 
             Name                      YB    Time  LegPl Combinat   CsPl  Ch Time   ChPl 


ASO Primary  (8)         

    1    497 MARKS One                                                           36:35 
             Shona Simmons                   9:10      3 B             1     9:10      3 
             James Roberts                  11:19      1 C             3    20:29      1 
             Nick Lyddon                    16:06      4 A             4    36:35        

    2    495 KSODA KPS 1                                                         37:21 
             Barney Eliot                    8:33      1 C             1     8:33      1 
             Cameron Owens                  17:46      6 A             5    26:19      4 
             Matthew Jeffery                11:02      1 B             2    37:21        

    3    491 STBON One                                                           38:51 
             Emily  Ronson                   9:54      5 A             2     9:54      5 
             Helen Burton                   11:56      2 B             3    21:50      2 
             Tom Russell                    17:01      5 C             8    38:51        

    4    492 STBON Two                                                           42:57 
             Sophie Ann Cowper               9:10      3 A             1     9:10      3 
             Martha Laney                   16:05      5 C             7    25:15      3 
             Louise Farnall                 17:42      6 B             6    42:57        

    5    493 RHSB One                                                          1:10:53 
             Hannah Enderby                 13:45      6 B             4    13:45      6 
             Rachel Li                      14:53      3 C             6    28:38      5 
             Alexandra Howlett              42:15      8 A             7  1:10:53        

    6    494 RHSB Two                                                          1:24:56 
             Verity Barber                  28:34      8 B             7    28:34      8 
             Hattie Lanz                    42:17      7 A             8  1:10:51      7 
             Emma Clague                    14:05      3 C             4  1:24:56        


   nc    496 KSODA KPS 2                                                         53:40 
             Caitlin Owens +1               14:28      7 C             5    14:28      7 
             Natasha Ekrol                  14:59      4 B             5    29:27      6 
             Morgan Chalmers                24:13      7 A             6    53:40        

   nc   3548 KSODA Mini Mums                                                        mp 
             Alex Lewis                      8:36      2 C             2     8:36      2 
             Ingri Ekrol                       mp        B                               
             Bella Eliot                    11:47      2 A             3