Ashton Court 09/10/2005










Class Name School
Course
Time
Points
12B
Tom Ronson BGS
B
63:56
100
Seb Crawford BGS
B
90:55
70
Philip Murray BGS
B
94:07
68
12G
Nicola Johnson RMS
G
62:45
100
11B
Dominic Watson DSS
G
46:23
100
Benjamin Moon WELLS
G
59:32
78
Tom Herring DSS
G
151:19
31
10B
Tom Helfer CSOK
LG
34:44
100
Andrew Balfour CSOK
LG
37:12
93
Daniel Balfour CSOK
LG
38:44
90
George Ronson BGS
LG
54:36
64
Matthew Pryn BGS
LG
77:00
45
Jordan Bruce KSODA
LG
96:56
36
Andrew Carter SKAT
LG
111:13
31
10G
Kiri Pearce GORD
O
47:55
38
9B
Richard Root BGS
O
26:36
100
David Maliphant BGS
LG
38:53
89
Jamie Hayward CHOC
O
33:20
80
Joel Pryn BGS
O
43:06
62
Ralph Eliot KSODA
LG
56:16
62
Oliver Levett BGS
O
46:04
58
9G
Ellie Foster BGS
O
36:01
100
Isla Simmons WELLS
LG
38:11
100
Eleanor Paul GORD
O
43:18
83
Morag Brownlie GORD
O
77:07
47
8B
John Grenfell-Shaw BGS
O
43:12
100
Philip Bennett BGS
O
44:09
98
James Artingstall BGS
O
45:17
95
8G
Rowena Johnson RMS
O
37:29
100
Katie Mitchelmore RHSB
O
62:58
60
Sophie Balme RHSB
Y
20:35
45
Josie Turner CHOC
O
97:31
38
7B
Ben Maliphant GORD
Y
18:38
100
Luke Grenfell-Shaw QEH
Y
21:32
87
Patrick Ellis BGS
W
17:19
36
7G
Jessica Benjamin HSMS
Y
18:38
100
Jenna Purves HSMS
Y
22:32
83
Rosie Ellis RMS
Y
27:39
67
Shona Simmons WELLS
O
58:32
64
Emily Mitchell BGS
Y
41:53
44
Bethan Wall HSMS
Y
23:37
39
6B
Matthew Jeffery KSODA
W
12:29
100
Alex Milne GROVE
W
16:42
75
Joe Bonham-Carter HJS
W
21:54
57
William Manthorp GROVE
W
33:52
37
6G
Rachel Li RHSB
W
14:59
100
Verity Barber RHSB
W
15:16
98
Emily Ronson STBON
W
16:16
92
Caitlin Owens KSODA
W
18:02
83
Sophie-Ann Cowper STBON
W
21:27
70
Louise Farnall STBON
W
26:21
57
5B
Barney Eliot KSODA
W
12:21
100
Cameron Owens KSODA
W
17:02
73
Oliver Presland GROVE
W
19:58
62
Leonard Budd KSODA
W
14:48
42
Edward Wheatcroft STOKEB
W
15:46
39
Kit Benjamin HSMS
W
19:22
32
Ibrahim Bashir WPS
W
20:12
31
Oliver Watkinson STBON
W
24:39
25
Umar Saleem WPS
W
24:40
25
5G
Alex Howlett RHSB
W
16:51
83
Anna Robinson STOKEB
W
17:56
78
Angharad Lloyd KSODA
W
14:00
50
Laura Mitchell RMS
W
28:18
49
Alice Bonham-Carter HJS
W
20:31
34