Purdown 13/11/2005










Class Name School
Course
Time
Points
12B
Matthew Lyle KSODA
B
49:45
100
Seb Crawford BGS
B
75:49
66
12G
Nicola Johnson RMS
G
65:58
100
11B
Benjamin Moon WELLS
G
66:55
67
11G
Rhona Brownlie GORD
LG
39:26
100
10B
Huw Stradling KSODA
G
44:44
100
Tom Helfer CSOK
LG
26:02
93
Daniel Balfour CSOK
LG
26:52
90
Andrew Balfour CSOK
LG
27:15
89
Robbie White SMART
LG
27:22
88
George Ronson BGS
LG
34:13
70
Matthew Pryn BGS
LG
41:44
58
Oliver Norman BGS
LG
46:01
52
Andrew Carter SKAT
LG
52:19
46
Jordan Bruce KSODA
LG
57:23
42
9B
Ralph Eliot KSODA
LG
24:07
100
Richard Root BGS
O
24:20
100
David Maliphant BGS
LG
25:03
96
Jamie Hayward CHOC
O
28:23
86
Rex Bannerman KSODA
O
30:03
81
Elliot Haines KSODA
LG
32:26
74
Adam Kouidri HSMS
O
33:29
73
Oliver Levett BGS
O
35:37
68
Alex Russell-Bates KSODA
O
39:22
62
9G
Ellie Foster BGS
O
33:28
100
Morag Brownlie GORD
O
52:06
64
8B
James Artingstall BGS
O
34:13
75
John Grenfell-Shaw BGS
O
35:17
73
Philip Bennett BGS
O
39:16
65
8G
Rowena Johnson RMS
O
29:02
100
Katie Mitchelmore RHSB
O
32:31
89
Rachel Helfer CSOK
O
38:41
75
Imogen White SMART
O
43:27
67
7B
Ben Maliphant GORD
O
25:39
100
George Hurford QEH
Y
27:28
100
Luke Grenfell-Shaw QEH
Y
30:38
90
David Johnson-Morgan BGS
Y
47:43
58
7G
Jessica Benjamin HSMS
Y
20:33
100
Shona Simmons WELLS
O
36:43
79
Rosie Ellis RMS
Y
27:09
76
Emily Mitchell BGS
Y
30:18
68
Bethan Wall HSMS
Y
35:03
59
Emily Kouidri HSMS
Y
31:06
33
6b
Jack Stuckes KSODA
W
25:18
50
Matthew Jeffery KSODA
W
25:18
50
Freddie Ralston WPS
W
54:28
46
6G
Rachel Li RHSB
W
12:44
100
Sophie-Ann Cowper STBON
W
15:29
82
Caitlin Owens KSODA
W
16:50
76
Verity Barber RHSB
W
17:10
74
Emily Ronson STBON
W
19:43
65
Martha Laney STBON
W
22:43
56
Lily Rudman RHSB
W
25:34
50
Hannah Enderby RHSB
W
28:19
45
5B
Cameron Owens KSODA
W
15:28
91
Barney Eliot KSODA
W
17:40
80
Youcef Kouidri HSMS
W
19:15
73
Max Pickup STBON
W
22:18
63
James Helfer WPS
W
26:24
53
Edward Wheatcroft STOKEB
W
14:05
50
Matthew Burton STBON
W
17:40
40
Oliver Watkinson STBON
W
23:54
29
Huw Parry STOKEB
W
26:45
26
5G
Anna Robinson STOKEB
W
16:18
93
Alex Howlett RHSB
W
16:23
92
Laura Mitchell RMS
W
17:23
87
Angharad Lloyd KSODA
W
15:08
50
Sophie McDermott KSODA
W
16:32
46