Lords Wood 12/03/2006










Class Name School
Course
Time
Points
12B
Matthew Lyle KSODA
B
42:20
100
Tom Ronson BGS
B
73:51
57
Seb Crawford BGS
B
77:53
54
Philip Murray BGS
B
95:10
44
Huw Davies-Walters BGS
B
104:44
40
12G
Nicola Johnson RMS
G
55:47
100
11B
Benjamin Moon WELLS
G
59:48
100
10B
Andrew Balfour CSOK
LG
34:48
98
Daniel Balfour CSOK
LG
35:50
95
George Ronson BGS
LG
51:50
66
Matthew Pryn BGS
LG
51:39
66
10G
Kiri Pearce GORD
O
56:41
37
9b
Alex Russell-Bates KSODA
O
32:00
100
David Maliphant BGS
LG
34:05
100
Jamie Hayward CHOC
O
34:35
93
Lee Turner CHOC
O
35:01
91
Ralph Eliot KSODA
LG
41:22
82
Elliot Haines KSODA
LG
44:53
76
Joel Pryn BGS
O
75:13
43
9G
Ellie Foster BGS
O
41:38
100
Isla Simmons WELLS
LG
45:23
100
8B
James Artingstall BGS
O
40:19
100
John Grenfell-Shaw BGS
O
43:47
92
8G
Rachel Helfer CSOK
O
40:23
100
Rowena Johnson RMS
O
40:45
99
Abigail Kerr RHSB
O
45:14
89
Verity Huntley GORD
O
62:13
65
Josie Turner CHOC
O
86:21
47
7B
George Hurford QEH
Y
19:28
100
Luke Grenfell-Shaw QEH
Y
20:08
97
Tim Woodhead KSODA
W
10:49
50
Nick Lyddon WELLS
Y
65:21
30
7G
Jessica Benjamin HSMS
Y
21:46
100
Shona Simmons WELLS
O
44:21
91
Rosie Ellis RMS
Y
32:34
67
Emily Mitchell BGS
Y
41:06
53
Lucy Russell-Bates KSODA
Y
32:35
33
Myfanwy Hollywell KSODA
Y
32:35
33
6B
Alex Milne GROVE
W
14:29
100
Matthew Jeffery KSODA
W
14:48
98
Jack Stuckes KSODA
W
17:26
83
Joe Bonham-Carter HJS
W
18:23
79
Lawrence Pryn BGS
W
19:51
36
6G
Hannah Enderby RHSB
W
14:40
100
Rachel Li RHSB
W
15:04
97
Caitlin Owens KSODA
W
15:23
95
Verity Barber RHSB
W
15:44
93
Martha Laney STBON
W
24:55
59
Emily Ronson STBON
W
25:07
58
Sophie-Ann Cowper STBON
W
29:19
50
5B
Barney Eliot KSODA
W
14:08
100
Edward Wheatcroft STOKEB
W
15:39
90
Peter Aaron KSODA
W
16:02
88
Doug Mitchell BGS
W
17:54
79
William Artingstall BGS
W
18:30
76
Cameron Owens KSODA
W
19:41
72
Eddy Laney STBON
W
20:30
69
Edward Bray BGS
W
20:47
68
Matthew Burton STBON
W
23:18
61
Charlie Aaron KSODA
W
21:01
34
Huw Parry STOKEB
W
21:04
34
Ben Richardson KSODA
W
30:13
23
5G
Anna Robinson STOKEB
W
16:02
100
Honor Chalmers RHSB
W
18:22
87
Angharad Lloyd KSODA
W
19:28
82
Alex Howlett RHSB
W
22:48
70
Naomi Clapp RHSB
W
27:06
59
Alice Bonham-Carter HJS
W
26:47
30