Moseley Green 26/11/2006










Class Name School
Course
Time
Points
12B
Tom Ronson BGS
B
88:28
100
Philip Murray BGS
B
96:02
92
Benjamin Moon WELLS
B
110:02
80
Drew Turner CHOC
G
103:41
24
11B
Andrew Balfour CSOK
G
50:48
99
Daniel Balfour CSOK
G
57:48
87
Jamie Tarlton CSOK
G
63:50
79
Tom Helfer CSOK
G
71:04
71
Matthew Pryn BGS
G
73:18
68
George Ronson BGS
G
82:28
61
10B
David Maliphant BGS
G
50:10
100
Ralph Eliot KSODA
LG
37:29
100
Jamie Hayward CHOC
LG
45:21
83
Elliot Haines KSODA
LG
47:52
78
Lee Turner CHOC
LG
52:49
71
Oliver Levett BGS
LG
62:15
60
Joel Pryn BGS
LG
67:21
56
Richard Root BGS
LG
71:52
52
10G
Isla Simmons WELLS
LG
51:04
100
Ellie Foster BGS
LG
75:12
68
9B
James Artingstall BGS
O
30:04
100
John Grenfell-Shaw BGS
LG
55:00
68
Philip Bennett BGS
O
44:21
68
9G
Rachel Helfer CSOK
O
26:09
100
Abigail Kerr RHSS
O
33:12
79
Josie Turner CHOC
O
67:55
39
8B
Luke Grenfell-Shaw QEH
O
32:07
100
Ben Maliphant GORD
LG
51:27
73
David Johnson-Morgan BGS
O
46:05
70
8G
Jessica Benjamin HSMS
O
37:33
100
Shona Simmons WELLS
O
40:14
93
Emily Mitchell BGS
Y
31:08
34
7B
Matthew Jeffery KSODA
Y
16:25
100
Cameron Davies KESO
Y
18:34
88
Jack Stuckes KSODA
Y
18:59
86
William Roper KSODA
Y
24:18
68
Alex Milne NAILS
Y
32:04
51
Lawrence Pryn BGS
Y
34:30
48
Alex Kendall BGS
Y
38:06
43
Joe Bonham-Carter RGS
Y
44:09
37
7G
Caitlin Owens KSODA
Y
21:16
100
Emily Ronson BGS
Y
30:06
71
Martha Laney ASOA
Y
32:39
65
Hannah Enderby RHSS
Y
50:09
42
6B
Edward Wheatcroft STOKEB
W
13:20
100
Doug Mitchell BGLS
W
17:47
75
6G
Anna Robinson STOKEB
W
13:05
100
Jessica Jeffery KPSO
W
14:05
93
Anya Matthews RHSB
W
14:14
92
Naomi Clapp RHSB
W
18:27
71
Celia Johnson-Morgan WPS
W
19:09
68
Laura Mitchell RMS
W
19:28
67
5B
James Helfer WPS
W
12:19
100
Peter Aaron KPSO
W
14:32
85
Matthew Burton STBON
W
14:39
84
Cameron Owens KPSO
W
15:48
78
Michael Hallett CJS
Y
24:29
67
Freddy Barnes KPSO
W
19:59
62
Kit Benjamin HSMS
W
20:16
61
5G
Abigail Jeffery KPSO
W
15:01
100
Nicola Courtney RHSB
W
17:55
84
Sophie McDermott KPSO
W
17:59
84