Warmley Forest Park 11/03/2007










Class Name School
Course
Time
Points
12B
Tom Ronson BGS
B
58:38
100
Benjamin Moon WELLS
B
63:28
92
Philip Murray BGS
B
70:57
83
11B
Tom Helfer CSOK
G
30:17
92
Andrew Balfour CSOK
G
31:37
88
Daniel Balfour CSOK
G
33:49
82
George Ronson BGS
G
37:26
74
Matthew Pryn BGS
G
39:10
71
Andrew Carter SKAT
G
46:06
60
10B
David Maliphant BGS
G
27:53
100
Elliot Haines KSODA
LG
31:30
100
Ralph Eliot KSODA
G
28:20
98
Jamie Hayward CHOC
LG
32:35
97
Joel Pryn BGS
LG
41:28
76
Lee Turner CHOC
LG
45:40
69
10G
Ellie Foster BGS
LG
40:34
91
9B
John Grenfell-Shaw BGS
O
19:34
100
Philip Bennett BGS
O
26:14
75
James Artingstall BGS
O
36:03
54
9G
Abigail Kerr RHSS
O
24:10
100
Rachel Helfer CSOK
LG
36:43
100
Rowena Johnson RMS
LG
70:22
52
8B
Ben Maliphant GORD
LG
32:37
97
Luke Grenfell-Shaw QEH
LG
33:16
95
Tim Woodhead KSODA
O
32:55
66
David Johnson-Morgan BGS
O
37:41
58
8G
Lucy Russell-Bates KSODA
O
34:40
100
Emily Mitchell BGS
Y
30:42
32
7B
Cameron Davies KESO
Y
15:22
100
Matthew Jeffery KSODA
O
21:47
100
Jack Stuckes KSODA
Y
15:36
99
Lawrence Pryn BGS
Y
18:50
82
William Roper KSODA
Y
18:40
82
Alex Kendall BGS
Y
22:16
69
Oliver Carter SKAT
Y
23:32
65
William Goodwin KSODA
Y
23:53
64
James Graham BGS
Y
33:30
46
Joe Bonham-Carter RGS
Y
42:09
36
7G
Alice Stables BGS
Y
19:36
100
Caitlin Owens KSODA
Y
20:35
95
Emily Ronson BGS
Y
24:47
79
Verity Barber RHSS
Y
29:05
67
Tamsin Ireland KSODA
Y
38:42
51
6B
Huw Parry STOKEB
W
11:37
100
Edward Bray BGLS
W
16:56
69
Max Pickup STBON
Y
31:24
49
Doug Mitchell BGLS
W
25:08
46
6G
Anna Robinson STOKEB
W
10:21
100
Jessica Jeffery KPSO
W
11:28
90
Naomi Clapp RHSB
W
11:40
89
Anya Matthews RHSB
W
12:35
82
Celia Johnson-Morgan WPS
W
13:57
74
Laura Mitchell BGLS
W
23:05
45
5B
Leonard Budd KPSO
W
9:41
100
James Helfer WPS
W
10:26
93
Jamie Padkin KPSO
W
11:59
81
Cameron Owens KPSO
W
13:14
73
Peter Aaron KPSO
W
13:11
73
Freddie Barnes KPSO
W
14:55
65
5G
Sarah-Jane Hailey RHSB
W
11:18
100
Angharad Lloyd KPSO
W
12:01
94
Esmee Charley KPSO
W
12:52
88
Abigail Jeffery KPSO
W
14:08
80
Eleanor Robinson STOKEB
W
14:33
78
Nicola Courtney RHSB
W
14:50
76
Sarah Rawle KPSO
W
17:11
66
Harriet Parker KPSO
W
18:41
60
Sophie McDermott KPSO
W
19:51
57
Agnes Sadler KPSO
W
24:48
46