Tyntesfield 10/02/2008










Class Name School
Course
Time
Points
12B
Daniel Balfour CSOK
B
50:58
79
George Ronson BGS
B
51:58
77
Andrew Balfour CSOK
B
53:40
75
Tom Helfer CSOK
G
34:16
50
Drew Turner CHOC
B
87:40
46
11B
David Maliphant BGS
B
40:12
100
Jamie Hayward CHOC
G
37:54
100
Elliot Haines KSODA
G
38:23
99
Alex Russell-Bates KSODA
G
49:16
77
Oliver Levett BGS
G
49:14
77
Lee Turner CHOC
G
54:56
69
Rex Bannerman KSODA
LG
47:00
43
11G
Ellie Foster BGS
LG
48:20
100
Isla Simmons WELLS
G
39:59
100
10B
James Artingstall BGS
LG
40:00
100
Philip Bennett BGS
LG
41:05
97
Rob Kemp GORD
LG
44:36
90
John Grenfell-Shaw BGS
B
46:57
86
10G
Rowena Johnson RMS
G
57:21
70
Josie Turner CHOC
LG
74:56
51
Rebecca Hopkins RMS
O
42:25
50
9B
Tim Woodhead KSODA
O
30:03
100
Doug Hopkins QEH
O
59:14
51
Luke Grenfell-Shaw QEH
G
74:53
51
Richard Purves GORD
LG
94:17
42
Greg Stride GORD
LG
99:48
40
Dan Kimberley GORD
LG
116:00
34
9G
Jessica Benjamin HSMS
LG
38:27
100
Shona Simmons WELLS
LG
48:55
79
8B
Cameron Davies KESO
O
29:06
100
Matthew Jeffery KSODA
O
29:33
98
Jack Stuckes KSODA
O
30:53
94
Tom McAuliffe BGS
O
39:16
74
James Graham BGS
O
40:00
73
Lawrence Pryn BGS
O
44:12
66
William West BGS
O
51:20
57
Joe Bonham-Carter RGS
O
53:58
54
Jack Williams GORD
O
51:09
28
8G
Emily Ronson BGS
O
41:16
100
Caitlin Owens KSODA
O
41:48
99
7B
Edward Wheatcroft GORD
Y
15:02
100
Huw Parry QEH
Y
18:52
80
Edward Bray BGS
Y
19:13
78
William Artingstall BGS
Y
21:15
71
Doug Mitchell BGLS
Y
31:29
48
7G
Anna Robinson BGS
Y
16:28
100
Celia Johnson-Morgan BGS
Y
28:48
57
Laura Mitchell BGS
Y
50:35
33
6B
Jamie Padkin KPSO
W
12:16
100
James Helfer WPS
W
13:06
94
Leonard Budd KPSO
W
14:50
83
Cameron Owens KPSO
W
15:36
79
Michael Hallett CJS
O
41:00
71
Ben Hopkins QEH
W
17:37
70
Kit Benjamin HSMS
Y
28:34
53
6G
Sophie McDermott KPSO
W
15:56
100
Angharad Lloyd KPSO
Y
18:58
87
5B
Peter Aaron KPSO
W
15:19
100
Charlie Aaron KPSO
W
21:41
71
Freddie Barnes KPSO
Y
31:17
48
5g
Niamh O'Sullivan KPSO
W
15:19
100
Sarah Rawle KPSO
W
18:46
82
Abigail Jeffery KPSO
W
19:13
80
Harriet Parker KPSO
W
21:56
70
Kathini Logut RHSB
W
22:27
68
Agnes Sadler KPSO
W
24:14
63