Leigh Woods 05/10/2008










Class Name School
Course
Time
Points
12B
David Maliphant BGS
B
53:35
100
Tom Helfer CSOK
B
60:57
88
Jamie Hayward CHOC
B
64:51
83
Lee Turner CHOC
B
73:50
73
George Ronson BGS
B
81:02
66
Ralph Eliot KSODA
G
51:01
50
12G
Isla Simmons WELLS
LG
29:38
50
Jess Milne MALMES
LG
47:59
50
11B
John Grenfell-Shaw BGS
B
67:04
80
James Artingstall BGS
G
79:58
65
Philip Bennett BGS
G
109:27
47
11G
Rachel Helfer CSOK
LG
50:24
100
Abigail Kerr RHSS
LG
52:21
96
Josie Turner CHOC
LG
92:32
54
Rebecca Hopkins RMS
LG
103:45
49
10B
Ben Maliphant GORD
G
51:42
100
Luke Grenfell-Shaw BGS
LG
55:14
70
Tim Woodhead KSODA
LG
72:11
53
Daniel Belete BGS
LG
80:34
48
David Johnson-Morgan BGS
LG
81:42
47
Doug Hopkins QEH
LG
135:57
28
10G
Jessica Benjamin CVS
LG
54:01
100
Shona Simmons WELLS
O
35:53
50
Lucy Russell-Bates KSODA
O
90:46
29
9B
Adam Potter RID
LG
38:37
100
Tom McAuliffe BGS
O
44:46
100
Cameron Davies KESO
LG
41:13
94
Jack Stuckes KSODA
O
53:24
84
Matthew Jeffery KSODA
LG
48:44
79
James Graham BGS
O
60:33
74
Lawrence Pryn BGS
O
71:30
63
William Roper KSODA
O
71:38
62
William West BGS
O
76:04
59
Joe Bonham-Carter RGS
O
105:23
42
Jamie Allcock BGS
LG
120:05
32
9G
Emily Ronson BGS
O
52:41
100
8G
Anna Robinson BGS
O
49:18
100
Celia Johnson-Morgan BGS
O
108:18
46
7b
George Logut KSODA
Y
23:57
99
James Helfer RGS
Y
24:31
97
Cameron Owens KSODA
Y
33:49
70
Jamie Padkin KSODA
Y
34:54
68
7G
Ella Milne MALMES
Y
28:38
100
Isabel Carpenter TKS
Y
33:08
86
6B
Freddie Barnes KPSO
Y
23:42
100
Peter Aaron KPSO
W
21:51
100
Thomas Wong SMPS
W
26:52
41
6G
Abigail Jeffery KPSO
W
14:10
100
Kathini Logut RHSB
W
16:36
85
Niamh O'Sullivan KPSO
W
16:43
85
Chloe Potter FREN
W
22:47
62
Harriet Parker KPSO
W
25:34
55
Amelia Dore RHOK
W
18:37
38
Elinor Rogers RHOK
W
18:37
38
Anna Weatherley SMPS
W
20:54
34
Annie Sanderson SMPS
W
20:54
34
Clara Fitzgerald SMPS
W
31:11
23
Katie Pocklington SMPS
W
31:11
23
Harriet Ellis RHOK
W
32:53
22
Harriette Stagg RHOK
W
32:53
22
5B
Jonathan Sanderson SMPS
W
15:25
50
Charlie Aaron KPSO
W
35:53
43
Jesse Davies SMPS
W
18:09
42
Sam Taylor SMPS
W
22:52
34
Ben Schwamm SMPS
W
25:57
30
Caleb Clode SMPS
W
25:57
30
5G
Sarah Rawle KPSO
W
14:34
100
Anna Parker KPSO
W
16:46
43
Millie Wollas RHOK
W
16:54
43
Jasmine Humphries SMPS
W
18:40
39
Alice Doran RHOK
W
19:38
37
Phoebe Budd-Stone RHOK
W
19:38
37
Sara Tomerack RHOK
W
20:16
36
Jessica Adams RHOK
W
22:57
32
Siobhan Clabour RHOK
W
22:57
32
Gwennan Davies SMPS
W
23:48
31
Grace Parraman RHOK
W
24:59
29