Cranham 11/01/2009










Class Name School
Course
Time
Points
12B
David Maliphant BGS
B
60:34
100
George Ronson BGS
B
83:23
73
12G
Isla Simmons WELLS
B
73:55
100
11B
James Artingstall BGS
G
62:17
72
11G
Abigail Kerr RHSS
G
75:51
100
Rachel Helfer CSOK
LG
51:17
100
10B
Ben Maliphant GORD
G
45:06
100
Tim Woodhead KSODA
LG
49:06
70
David Johnson-Morgan BGS
LG
107:02
32
Daniel Belete BGS
LG
130:58
26
10G
Jessica Benjamin CVS
LG
52:16
100
Shona Simmons WELLS
G
81:34
93
9B
Adam Potter RID
LG
34:21
100
Matthew Jeffery KSODA
O
30:35
100
William Roper KSODA
O
44:39
68
Cameron Davies KESO
LG
53:29
64
Jack Stuckes KSODA
O
53:29
57
James Graham BGS
O
66:17
46
Joe Bonham-Carter RGS
O
76:44
40
Tom McAuliffe BGS
O
76:39
40
William West BGS
O
98:14
31
9G
Emily Ronson BGS
O
50:07
100
Alice Carpenter TKS
Y
27:24
25
Daisy Wheeler TKS
Y
27:24
25
Georgina Buckley TKS
Y
29:17
25
Kit Powell TKS
Y
29:17
25
8B
Edward Bray BGS
O
83:40
38
8G
Anna Robinson BGS
O
70:30
95
Celia Johnson-Morgan BGS
O
73:19
92
7B
Jamie Padkin KSODA
Y
20:31
100
Michael Hallett WELLS
O
31:49
100
James Helfer RGS
Y
29:34
69
George Logut KSODA
Y
31:45
65
James Clarke BGS
Y
32:25
63
Jamie Turek KSODA
Y
33:21
62
7G
Eleanor Robinson BGS
Y
29:20
100
Ella Milne MALMES
O
67:19
100
6B
Peter Aaron KPSO
W
10:44
100
Freddie Barnes KPSO
Y
35:42
57
6g
Niamh O'Sullivan KPSO
W
11:58
100
Amelia Dore RHOK
W
12:03
99
Abigail Jeffery KPSO
W
12:15
98
Elinor Rogers RHOK
W
13:23
89
Chloe Potter FREN
W
19:33
61
Harriet Parker KPSO
W
20:42
58
Anna Weatherley SMPS
W
21:21
28
Annie Sanderson SMPS
W
21:21
28
5B
James Robinson BGLS
W
10:26
100
Charlie Aaron KPSO
W
11:38
90
Sam Taylor SMPS
W
14:19
73
Alex Pheysey SMPS
W
16:03
65
Jonathan Sanderson SMPS
W
12:56
40
Jesse Davies SMPS
W
15:18
34
Jamie North SPPS
W
33:33
31
Alastair Taylor SMPS
W
21:30
24
Ben Schwamm SMPS
W
21:30
24
Rory Padkin KPSO
W
24:00
22
5G
Sarah Rawle KPSO
W
13:10
100
Gwennan Davies SMPS
W
16:21
40
Isobel Hunter SMPS
W
16:21
40
Jasmine Humphries SMPS
W
16:27
40
Anna Parker KPSO
W
24:00
27