Lyncombe Hill 08/03/2009










Class Name School
Course
Time
Points
12B
David Maliphant BGS
B
47:32
100
Jamie Hayward CHOC
B
54:38
87
Daniel Balfour CSOK
B
60:45
78
Andrew Balfour CSOK
B
65:24
73
12G
Isla Simmons WELLS
B
53:28
100
Jess Milne MALMES
G
56:29
99
11B
John Grenfell-Shaw BGS
B
61:59
77
11G
Emma Hopkins GORD
LG
61:10
100
Rachel Helfer CSOK
G
56:21
99
Rebecca Hopkins RMS
LG
63:15
97
Abigail Kerr RHSS
G
62:55
89
10B
Ben Maliphant GORD
B
49:20
96
Luke Grenfell-Shaw BGS
B
80:41
59
David Johnson-Morgan BGS
LG
74:40
50
10G
Jessica Benjamin CVS
G
56:01
100
Shona Simmons WELLS
G
58:13
96
Jenny Green GORD
O
45:25
50
9B
Matthew Jeffery KSODA
LG
37:04
100
William Roper KSODA
O
23:08
100
Jack Stuckes KSODA
O
24:12
96
Adam Potter RID
B
50:09
95
Adam Grey GORD
O
29:40
78
James Pheysey BGS
O
32:45
71
William West BGS
O
34:26
67
8B
Edward Bray BGS
O
33:36
78
8G
Anna Robinson BGS
O
29:00
100
Celia Johnson-Morgan BGS
O
37:55
76
7B
James Helfer RGS
Y
20:32
100
Michael Hallett WELLS
O
26:13
100
Jamie Padkin KSODA
Y
38:30
53
John Whittle BGS
Y
38:47
53
Austyn Lloyd KSODA
Y
56:49
36
7G
Eleanor Robinson BGS
Y
24:46
93
Ella Milne MALMES
O
32:23
90
6B
Thomas Wong SMPS
W
16:56
100
Peter Aaron KPSO
Y
23:33
87
Freddie Barnes KPSO
Y
27:47
74
6G
Abigail Jeffery KPSO
Y
23:00
100
Maddy Potter-Wood RHOK
W
21:05
100
Chloe Potter FREN
W
21:22
99
Niamh O'Sullivan KPSO
W
21:32
98
Harriet Parker KPSO
Y
25:00
92
Elinor Rogers RHOK
W
23:30
90
Anna Weatherley SMPS
W
22:04
48
Annie Sanderson SMPS
W
22:04
48
Clara Fitzgerald SMPS
W
23:01
46
Katie Pocklington SMPS
W
23:01
46
5B
Jonathan Sanderson SMPS
W
15:22
100
Charlie Aaron KPSO
W
15:52
97
Sam Taylor SMPS
W
19:06
80
Alex Rawle KPSO
W
21:09
73
Jesse Davies SMPS
W
17:25
44
Alastair Taylor SMPS
W
22:02
35
Ben Schwamm SMPS
W
22:02
35
5G
Sarah Rawle KPSO
W
19:47
100
Gwennan Davies SMPS
W
19:57
99
Millie Wollas RHOK
W
22:35
88
Phoebe Budd-Stone RHOK
W
24:00
82
Anna Parker KPSO
W
24:39
80
Siobhan Clabour RHOK
W
26:41
74
Sara Tomerack RHOK
W
36:22
27