Brierley 04/10/2009










Class Name School
Course
Time
Points
12B
David Maliphant BGS
B
60:53
100
Alex Russell-Bates KSODA
B
90:53
67
Lee Turner CHOC
B
96:31
63
John Grenfell-Shaw BGS
B
103:31
59
12G
Abigail Kerr RHSS
G
75:08
100
Isla Simmons WELLS
B
73:41
100
Rachel Helfer BGS
G
99:43
75
Rebecca Hopkins RMS
G
138:36
54
11B
Tim Woodhead KSODA
G
64:43
100
David Johnson-Morgan BGS
G
151:21
43
11G
Shona Simmons WELLS
G
91:50
82
10B
Cameron Davies KESO
LG
40:19
100
Adam Potter WINT
B
63:09
96
Jack Stuckes KSODA
LG
45:18
89
Matthew Jeffery KSODA
LG
46:01
88
Alex Rigby GORD
LG
65:40
61
Adam Grey GORD
LG
70:37
57
James Pheysey BGS
LG
73:14
55
Tom McAuliffe BGS
LG
74:43
54
James Graham BGS
LG
77:43
52
Gavin O'Connell BGS
LG
86:21
47
Tom Hayden BGS
LG
89:05
45
Joe Bonham-Carter RGS
LG
102:12
39
William West BGS
LG
103:35
39
9G
Celia Johnson-Morgan BGS
O
65:34
100
Anna Robinson BGS
O
67:10
98
8B
Jamie Padkin KSODA
O
49:59
100
Michael Hallett WELLS
LG
49:55
81
Cameron Owens KSODA
O
62:54
79
James Haysom GORD
O
77:20
65
8G
Isabella Bentley RHOKS
Y
40:09
31
7B
Peter Aaron KSODA
Y
20:11
100
Freddie Barnes KSODA
Y
38:40
52
7G
Chloe Potter WINT
Y
24:58
100
Abigail Jeffery KSODA
Y
26:13
95
Kathini Logut RHSS
Y
28:19
88
Harriet Parker KSODA
Y
33:12
75
Amelia Dore RHOKS
Y
35:45
70
Elinor Rogers RHOKS
Y
75:04
33
Jess Belcher RHOKS
Y
40:18
31
6B
Eddie Narbett KPSO
W
10:45
100
Alex Pheysey SMPS
W
12:21
87
Sam Taylor SMPS
W
12:30
86
Alastair Taylor SMPS
W
14:58
72
Alex Houghton MARKS
W
15:01
72
Jamie North SPPS
W
34:45
31
6G
Siobhan Clabour RHOK
W
18:40
100
Phoebe Budd-Stone RHOK
W
19:44
95
Alice Doran RHOK
W
21:35
86
Sara Tomerack RHOK
W
22:38
82
Millie Wollas RHOK
W
28:24
66
Laura Donkin RHOK
W
29:01
64
Jack Lovelock RHOK
W
31:22
60
Olivia Wright RHOK
W
18:50
50
Elena Simpson RHOK
W
21:33
43
Honor Cole RHOK
W
44:28
42
5B
Charlie Aaron KPSO
W
11:59
100
Harry Stagg WASPS
W
15:39
77
Christopher Green OAK
W
16:01
75
Rory Padkin KPSO
W
16:10
74
James Green OAK
W
17:11
70
Tom Donkin BGLS
W
21:56
55
Jacob Harper SMPS
W
15:39
38
Oliver Houghton MARKS
W
18:22
33
Luke Scarbrough SMPS
W
20:24
29
Max Harper SMPS
W
20:24
29
5G
Anna Parker KPSO
W
16:01
88
Gwennan Davies SMPS
W
18:45
76
Rachel Potter FREN
W
18:42
76
Charlotte Cutter KPSO
W
20:33
69
Jasmine Humphries SMPS
W
22:40
62
Millie Stagg WASPS
W
25:41
55
Vonni Bentley RHOK
W
14:10
50
Pippa Morgan RHOK
W
14:38
48
Katie Usherwood SMPS
W
16:32
43
Lucy Beard RHOK
W
18:11
39
Edith Stagg WASPS
W
18:35
38
Bryony Stagg WASPS
W
19:34
36
Emily Cazalet RHOK
W
21:26
33
Issie Coates RHOK
W
21:27
33
Isabelle Naughton RHOK
W
24:11
29
Hannah Williams SMPS
W
29:07
24
Ellie Naraidoo RHOK
W
32:33
22