Headless Hill 29/11/2009










Class Name School
Course
Time
Points
12B
David Maliphant BGS
B
54:57
100
John Grenfell-Shaw BGS
B
71:40
77
12G
Abigail Kerr RHSS
G
70:57
100
Isla Simmons WELLS
B
64:13
100
11B
Daniel Mann BACK
G
78:15
100
10B
Cameron Davies KESO
LG
31:06
100
Jack Stuckes KSODA
LG
44:44
70
William Roper KSODA
LG
48:09
65
Alex Rigby GORD
LG
55:01
57
Adam Grey GORD
LG
55:47
56
James Pheysey BGS
LG
57:43
54
Gavin O'Connell BGS
LG
90:30
34
William West BGS
LG
109:11
28
10G
Emily Ronson BGS
LG
49:49
100
Caitlin Owens KSODA
O
45:45
45
9B
Seumas Grant KSODA
O
39:26
100
9G
Anna Robinson BGS
O
40:53
100
8B
William Jones GORD
O
35:31
100
Joel Faulkener GORD
O
36:32
97
George Logut KSODA
O
37:45
94
Michael Hallett WELLS
LG
33:20
93
Jamie Turek KSODA
O
40:11
88
Cameron Owens KSODA
O
47:39
75
James Haysom GORD
O
53:39
66
Jamie Padkin KSODA
O
89:04
40
8G
Eleanor Robinson BGS
O
53:35
50
Isabella Bentley RHOKS
Y
27:08
40
7B
Peter Aaron KSODA
Y
20:05
95
Jack Pope GORD
Y
26:20
72
Freddie Barnes KSODA
Y
29:05
66
7G
Chloe Potter WINT
Y
21:49
100
Kathini Logut RHSS
Y
23:37
92
Jess Belcher RHOKS
Y
31:40
69
Amelia Dore RHOKS
Y
41:33
53
Elinor Rogers RHOKS
Y
27:06
40
6B
James Robinson BGLS
W
12:33
100
Sam Taylor SMPS
Y
19:04
100
Alex Pheysey SMPS
W
14:01
90
Jamie North SPPS
W
48:17
26
6G
Phoebe Budd-Stone RHOK
W
14:53
100
Jack Lovelock RHOK
W
18:07
82
Honor Cole RHOK
W
22:45
65
Siobhan Clabour RHOK
W
23:31
63
Laura Donkin RHOK
W
24:39
60
Alice Doran RHOK
W
32:24
46
Olivia Wright RHOK
W
18:37
40
5B
Jonathan Sanderson SMPS
W
13:58
100
Charlie Aaron KPSO
W
15:32
90
James Green OAK
W
18:40
75
Rory Padkin KPSO
W
20:55
67
James Button KPSO
W
21:51
64
Christopher Green OAK
W
23:35
59
Tom Donkin BGLS
W
25:45
54
George Longstreeth SMPS
W
16:18
43
Jacob Harper SMPS
W
16:18
43
Tom Constable SMPS
W
33:04
42
Luke Scarbrough SMPS
W
21:19
33
Max Harper SMPS
W
21:19
33
Jamie Deverell KPSO
W
25:15
28
Nicholas Baines KPSO
W
25:15
28
Jesse Davies SMPS
W
30:56
23
5G
Rachel Potter FREN
W
14:03
100
Vonni Bentley RHOK
W
14:18
98
Charlotte Cutter KPSO
W
18:02
78
Gwennan Davies SMPS
W
19:06
74
Ellie Naraidoo RHOK
W
19:02
37
Emily Cazalet RHOK
W
19:41
36
Katie Usherwood SMPS
Y
35:47
30
Grace Hayden FREN
W
24:49
28
Pippa Morgan RHOK
W
25:44
27
Bethany Wong SMPS
W
33:02
21
R Taylor SMPS
W
33:02
21