Yoxter 13/12/2009










Class Name School
Course
Time
Points
12B
John Grenfell-Shaw BGS
B
48:22
100
Lee Turner CHOC
B
55:31
87
Elliott Haines KSODA
B
60:50
80
12G
Rachel Helfer BGS
G
56:34
71
Emma Hopkins GORD
G
74:34
54
11B
Daniel Mann BACK
G
44:18
100
Tim Woodhead KSODA
G
52:47
84
David Johnson-Morgan BGS
G
54:59
81
11G
Jenny Green GORD
LG
57:18
100
Jessica Benjamin CVS
G
40:06
100
10B
Cameron Davies KESO
LG
36:12
100
William Roper KSODA
G
49:27
90
Adam Grey GORD
LG
41:27
87
James Pheysey BGS
LG
41:39
87
Alex Rigby GORD
LG
43:06
84
Tom McAuliffe BGS
LG
46:20
78
Tom Hayden BGS
LG
48:43
74
William West BGS
LG
61:43
59
Joe Bonham-Carter RGS
LG
86:15
42
10G
Emily Ronson BGS
LG
48:56
100
9B
Edward Wheatcroft GORD
O
36:32
100
9G
Anna Robinson BGS
O
34:22
100
Celia Johnson-Morgan BGS
O
42:27
81
8b
George Logut KSODA
O
30:39
100
James Haysom GORD
O
36:19
84
Jamie Turek KSODA
O
36:28
84
James Helfer RGS
O
40:06
76
Cameron Owens KSODA
O
41:35
74
Jamie Padkin KSODA
O
44:29
69
8G
Eleanor Robinson BGS
O
40:15
100
Isabella Bentley RHOKS
Y
22:53
42
7B
Jack Pope GORD
Y
25:46
66
7G
Chloe Potter WINT
Y
19:05
100
Kathini Logut RHSS
Y
20:03
95
Amelia Dore RHOKS
Y
23:07
83
Emma Narbett KSODA
Y
23:30
41
Harriet Parker KSODA
Y
23:30
41
Elinor Rogers RHOKS
Y
32:49
29
6B
Eddie Narbett KPSO
W
10:14
100
Sam Taylor SMPS
Y
16:54
100
James Robinson BGLS
W
10:43
95
Alex Houghton MARKS
W
12:58
79
6G
Phoebe Budd-Stone RHOK
W
13:08
100
Millie Wollas RHOK
W
13:41
96
Alice Doran RHOK
W
14:09
93
Sarah Rawle KPSO
Y
20:58
91
Jack Lovelock RHOK
W
15:08
87
Siobhan Clabour RHOK
W
16:16
81
Honor Cole RHOK
W
17:35
75
Sara Tomerack RHOK
W
20:32
64
5B
Jacob Harper SMPS
W
11:58
100
Harry Stagg WASPS
W
12:21
97
Tom Constable SMPS
W
13:07
91
Alex Rawle KPSO
W
13:56
86
Jesse Davies SMPS
W
14:06
85
Rory Padkin KPSO
W
15:06
79
M Harper SMPS
W
15:34
77
Christopher Green OAK
W
16:34
72
James Green OAK
W
16:51
71
James Button KPSO
W
17:11
70
Daniel Greenslade KPSO
W
21:18
56
Ben Narbett KPSO
W
12:51
47
William Holley OAK
W
15:19
39
Ben Shardlow KPSO
W
15:52
38
Jamie Deverell KPSO
W
15:52
38
Harry Allen OAK
W
16:45
36
5g
Vonni Bentley RHOK
W
12:24
100
Rachel Potter FREN
W
13:10
94
Anna Parker KPSO
W
13:24
93
Grace Hayden FREN
W
13:37
91
Charlotte Cutter KPSO
W
14:57
83
Gwennan Davies SMPS
W
15:27
80
Katie Usherwood SMPS
W
15:38
79
Jasmine Humphries SMPS
W
16:00
78
Millie Stagg WASPS
W
15:57
78
Bryony Stagg WASPS
W
23:31
53
Edith Stagg WASPS
W
26:11
47
Emily Cazalet RHOK
W
13:33
46
Isabelle Naughton RHOK
W
13:48
45
Sasha Bull RHOK
W
13:39
45
Lucy Beard RHOK
W
18:26
34
Ellie Naraidoo RHOK
W
18:33
33
Emily Finnimore RHOK
W
19:34
32
India Langford-Davis RHOK
W
22:01
28
Issie Coates RHOK
W
36:57
17