Silk Wood 21/02/2010










Class Name School
Course
Time
Points
12B
John Grenfell-Shaw BGS
B
40:15
85
Ralph Eliot KSODA
B
44:47
76
David Maliphant BGS
B
49:34
69
James Artingstall BGS
B
55:34
61
12G
Abigail Kerr RHSS
B
53:29
100
Rachel Helfer BGS
G
42:59
100
11B
Ben Maliphant GORD
B
34:03
100
Tim Woodhead KSODA
G
37:57
100
Daniel Mann BACK
G
39:54
95
Henry Marshall BGS
G
78:14
49
David Johnson-Morgan BGS
G
90:19
42
Doug Hopkins QEH
G
96:32
39
11G
Jenny Green GORD
LG
42:44
100
Shona Simmons WELLS
G
45:16
95
Jessica Benjamin CVS
G
46:42
92
10B
Adam Potter WINT
B
38:28
89
Adam Grey GORD
LG
33:02
88
James Pheysey BGS
LG
38:42
75
Tom Hayden BGS
LG
39:20
74
James Graham BGS
LG
44:22
66
Tom McAuliffe BGS
LG
44:14
66
William West BGS
LG
49:42
59
Henry Moore GORD
O
55:45
50
Peter McNeil BGS
LG
58:07
50
Alex Rigby GORD
LG
64:59
45
Joe Bonham-Carter RGS
LG
67:54
43
Gavin O'Connell BGS
LG
69:26
42
10G
Emily Ronson BGS
LG
40:42
100
9G
Anna Robinson BGS
O
33:24
100
8B
Joel Faulkener GORD
O
31:21
100
Michael Hallett WELLS
LG
29:09
100
James Haysom GORD
O
37:18
84
Cameron Owens KSODA
O
44:15
71
Jamie Padkin KSODA
O
68:20
46
William Jones GORD
O
72:39
43
8G
Eleanor Robinson BGS
O
44:06
100
Isabella Bentley RHOKS
Y
23:30
33
7B
Peter Aaron KSODA
Y
15:26
100
Freddie Barnes KSODA
O
60:57
51
Thomas Wong CSO
Y
30:40
50
7G
Chloe Potter WINT
Y
15:31
100
Amelia Dore RHOKS
Y
18:56
82
Harriet Parker KSODA
Y
20:57
74
Sinead Golding GORD
Y
22:42
68
Georgina Jarman RHOKS
Y
29:55
52
Jess Belcher RHOKS
Y
43:54
35
Emma Narbett KSODA
Y
47:27
33
6B
Eddie Narbett KPSO
Y
15:43
100
Alex Pheysey SMPS
Y
17:30
90
Alastair Taylor SMPS
Y
19:43
80
Sam Taylor SMPS
Y
24:24
64
Jamie North SPPS
W
23:45
25
6G
Phoebe Budd-Stone RHOK
Y
19:42
100
Sarah Rawle KPSO
Y
22:06
89
Millie Wollas RHOK
Y
27:42
71
Jack Lovelock RHOK
Y
30:38
64
Laura Donkin RHOK
Y
34:33
57
Honor Cole RHOK
Y
38:38
51
Siobhan Clabour RHOK
Y
39:42
50
Sara Tomerack RHOK
Y
40:56
48
Alice Doran RHOK
Y
23:14
42
5B
Charlie Aaron KPSO
W
11:43
100
Alex Rawle KPSO
W
13:22
88
Jacob Harper SMPS
W
13:18
88
Ben Narbett KPSO
W
13:44
85
Daniel Greenslade KPSO
W
14:16
82
Ben Shardlow KPSO
W
14:35
80
George Longstreeth SMPS
W
14:52
79
Freddie Harper SMPS
W
15:16
77
Harry Stagg WASPS
W
15:28
76
Tom Deverell KPSO
W
15:25
76
Jamie Deverell KPSO
W
16:48
70
Jesse Davies SMPS
W
21:51
54
Luke Scarbrough SMPS
Y
28:59
54
Tom Donkin BGLS
W
21:43
54
James Button KPSO
W
22:31
52
James Green OAK
Y
33:39
47
Max Harper SMPS
W
26:25
44
Christopher Green OAK
Y
37:25
42
Jules Hawking KPSO
W
17:18
34
Matthew Vaughan KPSO
W
17:47
33
5g
Vonni Bentley RHOK
W
11:52
100
Sasha Bull RHOK
W
12:48
93
Rachel Potter FREN
W
13:13
90
Emily Cazalet RHOK
W
13:23
89
Charlotte Cutter KPSO
W
14:20
83
Gwennan Davies SMPS
W
16:50
70
Millie Stagg WASPS
W
17:32
68
Bethany Wong SMPS
W
17:53
66
Katie Usherwood SMPS
W
18:28
64
Anna Parker KPSO
W
19:15
62
Bryony Stagg WASPS
W
19:54
60
Edith Stagg WASPS
W
19:47
60
Ellie Naraidoo RHOK
W
21:59
54
Isabelle Naughton RHOK
W
22:59
52
Jasmine Dore RHOK
W
17:59
33
Abi Ehrich RHOK
W
20:11
29
Charlotte Cooper RHOK
W
20:19
29
Emily Finnimore RHOK
W
20:29
29
Hannah Dixon RHOK
W
20:39
29
Ella Kipling RHOK
W
25:20
23
Heather Green OAK
W
28:37
21
Pippa Morgan RHOK
W
34:53
17