Walcombe 21/03/2010










Class Name School
Course
Time
Points
12B
David Maliphant BGS
B
55:04
85
John Grenfell-Shaw BGS
B
75:59
62
James Artingstall BGS
B
78:12
60
12G
Isla Simmons WELLS
B
62:57
100
Abigail Kerr RHSS
G
52:35
75
11B
Ben Maliphant GORD
B
46:56
100
Daniel Mann BACK
G
49:06
100
David Johnson-Morgan BGS
G
90:49
54
Henry Marshall BGS
B
104:38
45
11G
Jenny Green GORD
LG
31:12
100
Jessica Benjamin CVS
G
39:26
100
10B
Adam Grey GORD
LG
26:03
100
James Pheysey BGS
LG
29:11
89
James Graham BGS
LG
31:29
83
Tom Hayden BGS
LG
34:48
75
Gavin O'Connell BGS
LG
36:17
72
Peter McNeil BGS
LG
40:09
65
William West BGS
LG
41:51
62
Joe Bonham-Carter RGS
LG
48:51
53
Henry Moore GORD
O
26:04
48
10G
Emily Ronson BGS
LG
42:07
100
9B
Edward Wheatcroft GORD
O
25:16
100
9G
Anna Robinson BGS
O
30:14
100
8B
James Haysom GORD
O
20:05
100
Michael Hallett WELLS
LG
29:15
89
James Helfer RGS
O
24:02
84
Joel Faulkener GORD
O
27:27
73
Cameron Owens KSODA
O
38:19
52
8G
Eleanor Robinson BGS
O
28:08
100
Isabella Bentley RHOKS
O
28:02
50
7B
Peter Aaron KSODA
Y
12:22
100
Thomas Wong CSO
Y
18:27
67
7G
Amelia Dore RHOKS
Y
15:01
99
Sinead Golding GORD
Y
18:51
79
Emma Narbett KSODA
Y
21:04
70
Laura Statham GORD
Y
14:48
50
6B
Eddie Narbett KPSO
Y
11:44
100
Alex Pheysey SMPS
Y
13:31
87
Sam Taylor SMPS
Y
14:29
81
Alastair Taylor SMPS
Y
18:28
64
Jamie North SPPS
Y
36:06
33
6G
Sarah Rawle KPSO
Y
15:24
100
Jack Lovelock RHOK
Y
18:14
84
Phoebe Budd-Stone RHOK
Y
18:51
82
Millie Wollas RHOK
Y
20:59
73
Siobhan Clabour RHOK
Y
25:45
60
Honor Cole RHOK
Y
28:20
54
Sara Tomerack RHOK
Y
36:21
42
Laura Donkin RHOK
Y
51:11
30
Alice Doran RHOK
Y
40:20
19
Olivia Wright RHOK
Y
40:20
19
5B
Harry Stagg WASPS
W
9:22
100
Jacob Harper SMPS
W
10:05
93
Freddie Harper SMPS
W
11:09
84
Daniel Greenslade KPSO
W
11:17
83
Alex Rawle KPSO
W
11:33
81
Jesse Davies SMPS
W
12:29
75
Nicholas Baines KPSO
W
13:16
71
Ben Narbett KPSO
W
13:41
68
James Button KPSO
W
13:44
68
Christopher Green OAK
Y
17:47
66
Max Harper SMPS
W
14:53
63
James Green OAK
Y
19:05
61
Oliver Tonge WASPS
W
10:42
44
Tom Donkin BGLS
W
23:10
40
Roisin Craney RHOK
W
15:35
30
William Coles OAK
W
21:04
22
5G
Lucy Tonge WASPS
W
10:17
100
Charlotte Cutter KPSO
W
10:47
95
Isabelle Naughton RHOK
W
11:09
92
Katie Usherwood SMPS
W
14:16
72
Bethany Wong SMPS
W
14:31
71
Gwennan Davies SMPS
W
15:31
66
Ellie Naraidoo RHOK
W
17:05
60
Millie Stagg WASPS
W
18:24
56
Edith Stagg WASPS
W
13:56
37
Emily Finnimore RHOK
W
14:25
36
Hannah Dixon RHOK
W
15:35
33
Bryony Stagg WASPS
W
16:05
32
Abi Ehrich RHOK
W
18:37
28
Charlotte Cooper RHOK
W
19:27
26
Ella Kipling RHOK
W
20:13
25
Heather Green OAK
W
21:14
24
Jasmine Dore RHOK
W
24:07
21
Katy Knapp RHOK
W
32:54
16