Cleeve Hill 23/05/2010










Class Name School
Course
Time
Points
12B
David Maliphant BGS
B
62:32
87
Ralph Eliot KSODA
B
66:40
82
John Grenfell-Shaw BGS
B
70:23
78
James Artingstall BGS
B
82:24
66
12G
Rachel Helfer BGS
G
59:26
89
Abigail Kerr RHSS
G
67:40
78
11B
Ben Maliphant GORD
B
54:34
100
Daniel Mann BACK
G
52:48
100
Tim Woodhead KSODA
G
77:21
68
11G
Jenny Green GORD
LG
63:37
100
Jessica Benjamin CVS
G
52:42
100
10B
Adam Grey GORD
LG
31:46
99
Cameron Davies KESO
LG
35:20
89
Jack Stuckes KSODA
LG
48:51
64
Tom Hayden BGS
LG
48:49
64
James Graham BGS
LG
53:44
58
Alex Rigby GORD
LG
56:16
56
Gavin O'Connell BGS
LG
55:34
56
William West BGS
LG
62:20
50
Peter McNeil BGS
LG
71:17
44
10G
Emily Ronson BGS
LG
56:10
100
Caitlin Owens KSODA
LG
59:34
94
9B
Seumas Grant KSODA
O
48:00
100
Edward Wheatcroft GORD
O
52:19
92
9G
Celia Johnson-Morgan BGS
O
58:09
100
8B
Jamie Padkin KSODA
O
41:14
100
Michael Hallett WELLS
LG
31:23
100
George Logut KSODA
O
42:13
98
James Haysom GORD
O
42:47
96
Joel Faulkener GORD
O
52:27
79
Cameron Owens KSODA
O
68:15
60
8G
Isabella Bentley RHOKS
O
45:30
100
Eleanor Robinson BGS
O
62:42
73
7B
Peter Aaron KSODA
Y
15:13
100
7G
Amelia Dore RHOKS
Y
18:14
100
Chloe Potter WINT
Y
18:38
98
Emma Narbett KSODA
Y
18:34
98
Sinead Golding GORD
Y
24:18
75
Harriet Parker KSODA
Y
38:28
47
Laura Statham GORD
Y
39:44
46
6B
Eddie Narbett KPSO
Y
13:11
100
Sam Taylor SMPS
Y
16:52
78
Alex Pheysey SMPS
Y
20:36
64
James Robinson BGLS
W
13:44
42
Jamie North SPPS
W
28:27
21
6G
Sarah Rawle KPSO
Y
16:54
100
Phoebe Budd-Stone RHOK
Y
18:01
94
Millie Wollas RHOK
Y
19:11
88
Alice Doran RHOK
Y
26:41
63
Siobhan Clabour RHOK
Y
29:01
58
Laura Donkin RHOK
Y
30:31
55
Jack Lovelock RHOK
Y
31:23
54
Sara Tomerack RHOK
Y
43:32
39
5B
Ben Shardlow KPSO
W
11:40
100
Charlie Aaron KPSO
W
11:47
99
Tom Deverell KPSO
W
12:37
92
Ben Narbett KPSO
W
13:30
86
Daniel Greenslade KPSO
W
13:30
86
Alex Rawle KPSO
W
14:27
81
Oliver Tonge WASPS
W
15:47
74
Jamie Deverell KPSO
W
17:59
65
Tom Donkin BGLS
W
22:38
52
Rory Padkin KPSO
W
24:24
48
James Button KPSO
W
28:49
40
Jules Hawking KPSO
W
22:18
26
Roisin Craney RHOK
W
22:38
26
5g
Vonni Bentley RHOK
W
10:17
100
Lucy Tonge WASPS
Y
17:17
98
Charlotte Cutter KPSO
W
12:09
85
Sasha Bull RHOK
W
12:45
81
Rachel Potter FREN
W
12:50
80
Ella Kipling RHOK
W
13:42
75
Isabelle Naughton RHOK
W
16:06
64
Jasmine Dore RHOK
W
17:52
58
Ellie Naraidoo RHOK
W
18:01
57
Katie Usherwood SMPS
W
18:12
57
Emily Cazalet RHOK
W
12:43
40
Katy Knapp RHOK
W
26:23
39
Charlotte Cooper RHOK
W
15:45
33
Anna Cazalet RHOK
W
19:42
26
Sophie Adragna RHOK
W
23:12
22
Abi Ehrlich RHOK
W
24:24
21
Emily Finnimore RHOK
W
24:31
21