Savernake 13/02/2011










Class Name School
Course
Time
Points
12B
Ben Maliphant GORD
B
41:47
100
James Artingstall BGS
B
58:56
71
12G
Abigail Kerr RHSS
B
77:09
100
Jessica Benjamin CVS
G
51:43
100
Jenny Green GORD
G
70:07
74
11B
Adam Potter WINT
G
33:02
100
James Pheysey BGS
G
57:43
57
Gavin O'Connell BGS
G
61:50
53
William West BGS
G
65:08
51
Tom Hayden BGS
G
70:11
47
11G
Emily Ronson BGS
LG
34:05
100
10B
Edward Wheatcroft GORD
LG
39:31
88
10G
Anna Robinson BGS
LG
35:05
100
Celia Johnson-Morgan BGS
LG
46:11
76
9B
Cameron Owens KSODA
O
30:24
100
James Haysom GORD
LG
34:46
100
Michael Hallett WELLS
G
46:24
71
9G
Isabella Bentley RHOKS
O
22:51
100
Eleanor Robinson BGS
O
25:53
88
Alice Ayres RHOKS
O
29:22
78
Nicola Courtney RHSS
O
31:41
72
8B
Justin Hayden BGS
O
37:00
98
8G
Georgina Jarman RHOKS
O
33:35
100
Emma Narbett KSODA
O
38:11
88
Amelia Dore RHOKS
O
40:12
84
Sinead Golding GORD
O
60:13
56
7B
Eddie Narbett KSODA
Y
16:01
100
7G
Sarah Rawle KSODA
Y
16:51
100
Phoebe Budd-Stone RHOKS
Y
19:35
86
Laura Donkin RHOKS
Y
39:10
43
Siobhan Clabour RHOKS
Y
40:20
42
Lydia Dias GORD
Y
62:26
27
6B
Zac Hudd HILO
Y
15:43
100
6g
Vonni Bentley RHOK
Y
17:23
100
Emily Cazalet RHOK
Y
34:22
51
Isabelle Naughton RHOK
Y
36:57
47
Roisin Craney RHOK
Y
41:59
41
Ellie Naraidoo RHOK
Y
43:00
40
5B
Christopher Green OAK
O
36:25
100
Daniel Greenslade KPSO
W
11:07
100
Rory Padkin KPSO
W
12:35
88
James Button KPSO
W
15:51
70
Daniel Benjamin CVPS
Y
24:52
63
Joe Hudd HILO
Y
25:57
61
Alex Rawle KPSO
W
24:13
46
Nicholas Baines KPSO
W
25:38
43
Tom Donkin BGLS
W
28:45
39
Jamie Deverell KPSO
W
30:10
37
Jim Bailey KPSO
W
34:06
33
Harry Stagg WASPS
W
37:11
30
5G
Charlotte Cutter KPSO
W
13:57
100
Rachel Potter FREN
W
14:06
99
Katy Knapp RHOK
W
21:57
64
Charlotte Cooper RHOK
W
23:31
59
Ella Kipling RHOK
W
25:20
55
Emily Finnimore RHOK
W
25:24
55
Jasmine Dore RHOK
W
25:46
54
Abi Ehrlich RHOK
W
27:22
51
Heather Green OAK
W
27:34
51
Kathryn Saunders RHOK
W
28:38
49
Cecilia Mayne KPSO
W
28:55
48
Sophie Adragna RHOK
W
42:29
16