Cannop Ponds 08/05/2011










Class Name School
Course
Time
Points
12B
Ben Maliphant GORD
B
48:59
100
12G
Abigail Kerr RHSS
B
73:13
100
Shona Simmons WELLS
B
83:32
88
Rachel Helfer BGS
G
79:23
83
Jenny Green GORD
G
82:53
79
11B
Adam Potter WINT
B
58:36
84
James Graham BGS
G
63:42
76
James Pheysey BGS
G
65:52
74
Gavin O'Connell BGS
G
66:46
73
Harry Moore GORD
G
78:22
62
William West BGS
G
131:55
37
11G
Emily Ronson BGS
LG
65:13
100
10B
Edward Wheatcroft GORD
LG
45:27
86
10G
Celia Johnson-Morgan BGS
LG
79:51
100
9B
Michael Hallett WELLS
G
48:33
100
William Jones GORD
O
42:25
100
James Haysom GORD
LG
52:24
74
Jamie Padkin KSODA
O
63:04
67
9G
Isabella Bentley RHOKS
O
44:25
100
Alice Ayres RHOKS
O
47:10
94
Eleanor Robinson BGS
O
59:02
75
8B
Justin Hayden BGS
O
84:11
83
8G
Cecilie Anderson GORD
O
37:50
100
Chloe Potter WINT
G
65:51
100
Emma Narbett KSODA
O
56:44
67
Georgina Jarman RHOKS
O
59:19
64
Sinead Golding GORD
O
62:16
61
Jessica Butcher GORD
O
64:17
59
7B
Ben West BGS
O
70:17
100
Eddie Narbett KSODA
LG
39:02
100
James Robinson BGS
Y
22:22
100
James Little KSODA
Y
23:36
95
Dexter Evans KSODA
Y
24:10
93
Alex Pheysey CSO
Y
25:05
89
Wilf Foster KSODA
Y
28:57
77
Joe Han-Hauser KSODA
Y
37:08
60
7G
Sarah Rawle KSODA
Y
20:38
100
Sofie Anderson GORD
Y
22:01
94
Millie Wollas RHOKS
Y
25:10
82
Phoebe Budd-Stone RHOKS
Y
26:06
79
Jack Lovelock RHOKS
Y
28:17
73
Lydia Dias GORD
Y
37:01
56
Alys Withers GORD
Y
41:17
50
Elena Simpson RHOKS
W
14:49
0
Jess Brown KSODA
W
14:44
0
6B
Zac Hudd HILO
LG
59:22
66
6G
Isabelle Naughton RHOK
Y
23:51
100
Gwennan Davies SMPS
Y
33:49
71
Vonni Bentley RHOK
O
56:24
67
Ellie Naraidoo RHOK
Y
37:36
63
Roisin Craney RHOK
Y
43:38
55
Pippa Savage SPOOK
W
16:17
39
Zoe Brown KPSO
W
18:08
35
Rebecca Ousby KPSO
W
14:37
22
Sarah Yates KPSO
W
14:37
22
5B
Ben Narbett KPSO
W
12:12
100
Joe Hudd HILO
Y
23:06
100
Ollie Shutt SMPS
W
12:16
99
Daniel Greenslade KPSO
W
12:25
98
Jim Bailey KPSO
W
12:54
95
Max Harper SMPS
W
13:25
91
Harry Stagg WASPS
W
13:36
90
Rory Padkin KPSO
W
14:27
84
Jesse Davies SMPS
W
15:17
80
Ben Shardlow KPSO
W
16:07
76
James Button KPSO
W
16:02
76
Joshua Ocone SMPS
W
17:51
68
Harry Spooner-Price SMPS
W
18:13
67
Jamie Deverell KPSO
W
18:38
65
Richard Usherwood SMPS
W
17:13
35
5G
Charlotte Cutter KPSO
W
12:36
100
Rachel Potter FREN
W
14:01
90
Millie Stagg WASPS
Y
27:56
85
Katie Usherwood SMPS
Y
30:17
79
Jasmine Dore RHOK
W
17:01
74
Cecilia Mayne KPSO
W
17:12
73
Abi Ehrlich RHOK
W
17:52
71
Amelia Nichols RHOK
W
18:28
68
Kathryn Saunders RHOK
W
28:27
44
Jessica Bailey KPSO
W
17:05
37
Bryony Stagg WASPS
W
20:16
31
Edith Stagg WASPS
W
20:18
31
Elizabeth Narbett KPSO
W
21:51
29