Ashton Court 11/09/2011










Class Name School
Course
Time
Points
12B
Adam Grey GORD
B
66:18
100
Ben Maliphant GORD
B
66:18
100
James Pheysey BGS
B
84:29
78
Gavin O'Connell BGS
B
87:41
76
Harry Moore GORD
B
89:49
74
James Graham BGS
B
92:18
72
Tom Hayden BGS
B
107:42
62
12G
Jenny Green GORD
G
63:57
100
Shona Simmons WELLS
B
97:12
100
11G
Anna Robinson BGS
LG
46:29
100
10B
William Jones GORD
LG
35:06
100
Joel Faulkener GORD
LG
39:12
90
James Haysom GORD
LG
42:23
83
10G
Eleanor Robinson BGS
LG
53:38
70
Isabella Bentley RHOKS
LG
54:16
69
9B
Justin Hayden BGS
O
35:26
100
9G
Cecilie Andersen GORD
O
30:23
100
Chloe Potter WINT
LG
37:22
100
Sinead Golding GORD
O
33:01
92
Emma Narbett KSODA
O
35:57
85
Jessica Butcher GORD
O
36:02
84
Georgina Jarman RHOKS
O
43:03
71
8B
Eddie Narbett KSODA
LG
35:50
98
Ben West BGS
O
49:34
66
James Little KSODA
O
51:57
63
8G
Phoebe Budd-Stone RHOKS
O
32:08
100
Sarah Rawle KSODA
O
39:22
82
Millie Wollas RHOKS
O
47:14
68
Jack Lovelock RHOKS
O
50:15
64
Laura Donkin RHOKS
O
55:45
58
7B
Zac Hudd NORTO
O
32:47
100
James Green NORTO
Y
25:41
67
7g
Ellie Naraidoo RHOKS
Y
22:22
94
Pippa Savage SPOOK
W
17:21
43
6B
Daniel Greenslade KPSO
W
11:22
100
Arun Couchman WASPS
W
12:19
92
Ben Narbett KPSO
W
12:44
89
Christopher Green OAK
O
43:28
75
Alex Rawle KPSO
W
22:57
50
6G
Katy Knapp RHOK
W
14:51
100
Rachel Potter FREN
Y
21:00
100
Charlotte Cooper RHOK
W
15:23
97
Lucy Tonge WASPS
O
35:18
91
Jasmine Dore RHOK
W
16:45
89
Charlotte Cutter KPSO
W
17:11
86
Millie Stagg WASPS
O
38:14
84
Ella Kipling RHOK
W
17:51
83
Katie Usherwood SMPS
W
18:04
82
Abi Ehrlich RHOK
W
18:39
80
Emily Finnimore RHOK
W
21:04
70
5B
Ben Shardlow KPSO
W
11:54
100
Oliver Tonge WASPS
Y
17:09
100
Joe Hudd HILO
Y
17:27
98
Harry Stagg WASPS
Y
17:36
97
Jim Bailey KPSO
W
14:04
85
Jamie Deverell KPSO
W
15:21
78
James Button KPSO
W
15:22
77
Rory Padkin KPSO
W
15:22
77
James Rossington BGLS
W
18:51
63
Richard Usherwood SMPS
W
19:09
62
Joshua Ocone SMPS
W
20:42
57
5G
Cecilia Mayne KPSO
W
16:33
100
Anja Babic RHOK
W
20:43
80
Sylvie Livingstone RHOK
W
23:08
72
Alexandra Morris RHOK
W
26:02
64
Bryony Stagg WASPS
W
17:46
47
Ana Uglow RHOK
W
30:15
27
Victoria Blackwood RHOK
W
30:44
27