St Audries 20/11/2011










Class Name School
Course
Time
Points
12B
Adam Potter WINT
B
50:37
100
Ben Maliphant GORD
B
54:34
93
Adam Grey GORD
B
72:13
70
Gavin O'Connell BGS
B
98:50
51
James Pheysey BGS
B
101:18
50
Harry Moore GORD
B
104:36
48
James Graham BGS
B
109:35
46
12G
Jenny Green GORD
G
51:33
100
Jessica Benjamin CVS
B
84:59
100
Shona Simmons WELLS
B
91:28
93
Emily Ronson BGS
G
84:35
61
11B
Edward Wheatcroft GORD
G
57:51
69
Fraser Harris BGS
G
81:44
49
11G
Celia Johnson-Morgan BGS
LG
60:41
100
10B
Michael Hallett WELLS
G
39:46
100
William Jones GORD
LG
43:11
85
James Haysom GORD
G
66:02
60
10G
Eleanor Robinson BGS
LG
47:27
79
9B
Nathan Gillespie GORD
Y
21:04
42
9G
Cecilie Andersen GORD
O
21:07
100
Chloe Potter WINT
LG
37:15
100
Sinead Golding GORD
O
31:15
68
Georgina Jarman RHOKS
O
39:23
54
8B
Eddie Narbett KSODA
LG
36:31
100
Dexter Evans KSODA
O
32:24
70
James Little KSODA
O
38:00
60
Ben West BGS
O
43:33
52
8G
Phoebe Budd-Stone RHOKS
O
34:12
99
Jack Lovelock RHOKS
O
39:46
85
Sofie Andersen GORD
O
53:05
64
Laura Donkin RHOKS
O
61:01
55
7B
Zac Hudd NORTO
O
22:45
100
Christopher Chinn GORD
Y
22:27
79
James Green NORTO
O
35:24
64
Charlie Roberts KSODA
Y
28:09
63
Sid Brunt KSODA
Y
33:04
53
7G
Laura Gillespie GORD
Y
25:35
82
Emily Cazalet RHOKS
Y
29:14
72
Ellie Naraidoo RHOKS
Y
31:16
67
Jess King GORD
Y
35:50
58
Rebecca Wheatcroft GORD
Y
26:27
40
6B
Ben Narbett KPSO
W
12:15
100
Christopher Green OAK
O
37:50
60
6g
Charlotte Cooper RHOK
W
12:44
100
Lucy Tonge WASPS
O
33:49
100
Rachel Potter FREN
Y
20:57
100
Millie Stagg WASPS
O
37:17
91
Abi Ehrlich RHOK
W
15:03
85
Jasmine Dore RHOK
W
15:32
82
Ella Kipling RHOK
W
15:53
80
Emily Finnimore RHOK
W
28:27
45
5B
James Button KPSO
W
14:38
100
Joe Hudd HILO
Y
17:38
100
Harry Stagg WASPS
Y
18:33
95
Joshua Ocone SMPS
W
16:25
89
Oliver Tonge WASPS
Y
22:40
78
5G
Elizabeth Narbett KPSO
W
13:22
100
Ana Uglow RHOK
W
18:26
73
Amelia Nichols RHOK
W
19:22
69
Sylvie Livingstone RHOK
W
21:28
62
Anna Cazalet RHOK
W
22:50
59
Heather Green OAK
W
23:22
57
Alexandra Morris RHOK
W
30:11
44
Bryony Stagg WASPS
W
20:05
33
Edith Stagg WASPS
W
20:05
33