Wavering Down 27/11/2011










Class Name School
Course
Time
Points
12B
Ben Maliphant GORD
B
48:56
100
Adam Grey GORD
B
57:16
85
Cameron Davies KESO
B
68:00
72
James Graham BGS
B
71:12
69
James Pheysey BGS
B
70:44
69
Harry Moore GORD
B
90:36
54
Gavin O'Connell BGS
B
93:41
52
William West BGS
G
78:52
30
12G
Emily Ronson BGS
G
58:58
100
Jessica Benjamin CVS
B
72:16
100
Shona Simmons WELLS
B
77:15
94
11B
Edward Wheatcroft GORD
G
47:56
100
Fraser Harris BGS
G
71:25
67
11G
Celia Johnson-Morgan BGS
LG
51:05
100
10B
James Haysom GORD
G
50:30
95
Michael Hallett WELLS
B
65:39
75
William Jones GORD
LG
72:44
38
10G
Isabella Bentley RHOKS
LG
29:43
96
Eleanor Robinson BGS
LG
53:27
53
9G
Chloe Potter WINT
LG
28:27
100
Sinead Golding GORD
O
32:25
100
Cecilie Andersen GORD
O
33:27
97
Emma Narbett KSODA
O
40:35
80
Jessica Butcher GORD
O
46:58
69
Laura Statham GORD
O
47:50
68
8B
James Little KSODA
O
42:02
85
Wilf Foster KSODA
O
46:29
77
8G
Sofie Andersen GORD
O
35:26
87
Millie Wollas RHOKS
O
68:17
45
Jack Lovelock RHOKS
O
86:21
36
Laura Donkin RHOKS
O
89:42
34
Siobhan Clabour RHOKS
O
99:43
31
7B
Zac Hudd NORTO
LG
27:53
100
James Green NORTO
O
39:31
91
Christopher Chinn GORD
Y
25:08
70
7g
Vonni Bentley RHOKS
Y
19:00
100
Ellie Naraidoo RHOKS
Y
23:49
80
Jess King GORD
Y
28:08
68
Rebecca Wheatcroft GORD
Y
30:37
31
6B
Ben Narbett KPSO
W
11:42
100
Christopher Green OAK
O
35:47
100
Daniel Benjamin CVPS
W
15:02
78
Tom Donkin BGLS
Y
36:57
47
6G
Jasmine Dore RHOK
W
21:58
100
Lucy Tonge WASPS
O
30:47
100
Rachel Potter FREN
Y
19:45
96
Charlotte Cooper RHOK
W
24:38
89
Katie Usherwood SMPS
W
24:40
89
Charlotte Cutter KPSO
W
26:59
81
Emily Finnimore RHOK
W
28:12
78
Millie Stagg WASPS
O
55:49
55
5B
Johnny Phillips KPSO
W
13:11
100
Oliver Tonge WASPS
Y
17:32
100
Joe Hudd HILO
Y
17:41
99
Harry Stagg WASPS
Y
18:47
93
Jim Bailey KPSO
W
15:24
86
Louis Fryer KPSO
W
15:16
86
James Button KPSO
W
17:13
77
Ben Shardlow KPSO
W
24:56
53
Harry Spooner-Price SMPS
W
27:47
47
James Rossington BGLS
W
30:07
44
Rory Padkin KPSO
W
31:31
42
Jamie Deverell KPSO
W
37:01
36
Georges Boutin KPSO
W
23:09
28
Isaac Fee KPSO
W
29:26
22
5G
Cecilia Mayne KPSO
W
14:41
100
Elizabeth Narbett KPSO
W
14:45
100
Anna Cazalet RHOK
W
17:27
84
Amelia Nichols RHOK
W
19:56
74
Ana Uglow RHOK
W
29:26
50
Bryony Stagg WASPS
W
23:19
31
Edith Stagg WASPS
W
23:43
31
Eleanor Phillips KPSO
W
43:37
17