Silk Wood 10/03/2012










Class Name School
Course
Time
Points
12B
Ben Maliphant GORD
B
40:56
100
Cameron Davies KESO
B
50:54
80
Adam Grey GORD
B
53:02
77
12G
Jenny Green GORD
G
44:33
100
Jessica Benjamin CVS
B
58:26
100
Shona Simmons WELLS
B
63:38
92
11G
Celia Johnson-Morgan BGS
LG
75:53
100
10B
James Haysom GORD
G
51:41
100
10G
Eleanor Robinson BGS
LG
54:41
100
9G
Emma Narbett KSODA
O
44:08
100
Sinead Golding GORD
O
47:15
93
Laura Statham GORD
O
59:52
74
8B
Eddie Narbett KSODA
LG
28:57
100
James Little KSODA
O
38:09
100
Ben West BGS
O
62:39
61
8G
Phoebe Budd-Stone RHOKS
O
45:02
75
Jack Lovelock RHOKS
O
60:41
56
Laura Donkin RHOKS
O
68:34
50
7B
Christopher Chinn GORD
Y
15:44
100
James Green NORTO
O
39:39
96
Alex Dale KSODA
Y
24:02
65
Charlie Roberts KSODA
Y
25:53
61
James Beggs BGS
O
58:21
33
Toby Blunt BGS
O
58:21
33
7G
Isabelle Naughton RHOKS
Y
13:41
100
Vonni Bentley RHOKS
Y
15:06
91
Jess King GORD
Y
16:08
85
Ellie Naraidoo RHOKS
Y
18:05
76
Pippa Savage SPOOK
O
49:47
68
Gwennan Davies CSO
Y
21:18
64
Emily Cazalet RHOKS
Y
22:04
62
Roisin Craney RHOKS
Y
21:58
62
6B
Wilf Thompson BBVS
Y
14:19
100
Christopher Green OAK
O
38:30
99
Luke Scarborough SMPS
Y
22:38
63
Tom Donkin BGLS
Y
40:33
35
6G
Charlotte Cutter KPSO
Y
15:56
100
Lucy Tonge WASPS
O
33:58
100
Abi Ehrlich RHOK
Y
16:18
98
Charlotte Cooper RHOK
Y
16:37
96
Ella Kipling RHOK
Y
20:33
78
Katie Usherwood SMPS
Y
20:31
78
Rachel Potter FREN
Y
21:32
74
Millie Stagg WASPS
O
46:34
73
Emily Finnimore RHOK
Y
22:59
69
Katy Knapp RHOK
O
72:00
47
Elizabeth Faulkner RHOK
W
19:40
15
5B
Jim Bailey KPSO
W
10:04
100
Joe Hudd HILO
Y
15:09
94
Jamie Deverell KPSO
W
10:51
93
Jesse Davies SMPS
W
12:05
83
James Button KPSO
W
13:07
77
Louis Fryer KPSO
W
13:03
77
Joshua Ocone SMPS
W
13:49
73
James Rossington BGLS
W
13:55
72
Ira Thompson BBVS
W
14:31
69
Oliver Tonge WASPS
Y
21:50
66
Georges Boutin KPSO
W
16:36
61
Harry Stagg WASPS
Y
24:49
58
Thomas Blackwood BBVS
W
20:11
50
Harry Spooner-Price SMPS
W
26:27
38
5G
Elizabeth Narbett KPSO
W
11:29
100
Bryony Stagg WASPS
W
12:00
96
Sylvie Livingstone RHOK
W
12:41
91
Cecilia Mayne KPSO
W
12:42
90
Edith Stagg WASPS
W
14:35
79
Anja Babic RHOK
W
15:40
73
Anna Cazalet RHOK
W
15:48
73
Amelia Nichols RHOK
W
18:35
62
Ana Uglow RHOK
W
18:51
61
Isabella Simpson RHOK
W
18:57
61
Victoria Blackwood RHOK
W
22:03
52
Alexandra Morris RHOK
W
25:26
45
Lilly Young RHOK
W
27:17
42
Ella Hemus RHOK
W
14:02
41
Livvy Plummeridge RHOK
W
14:14
40
Claudia Spice RHOK
W
15:25
37
Ruby Cheesley RHOK
W
17:07
34
Lucie Jones RHOK
W
19:46
29