Parkend 18/03/2012










Class Name School
Course
Time
Points
12B
Ben Maliphant GORD
B
50:36
100
Adam Potter WINT
B
51:00
99
James Pheysey BGS
B
75:52
67
Gavin O'Connell BGS
B
100:46
50
William West BGS
B
118:10
43
12G
Jenny Green GORD
G
63:06
100
Shona Simmons WELLS
B
95:07
100
Jessica Benjamin CVPS
B
103:52
92
11B
Edward Bray BGS
G
72:29
74
10B
James Haysom GORD
G
54:54
97
William Jones GORD
LG
42:53
91
Joel Faulkener GORD
G
61:15
87
Michael Hallett WELLS
B
63:11
80
Austyn Lloyd KSODA
O
48:17
50
10G
Isabella Bentley RHOKS
LG
44:04
77
9G
Cecilie Andersen GORD
O
33:49
100
Chloe Potter WINT
LG
33:52
100
Georgina Jarman RHOKS
O
50:32
67
Emma Narbett KSODA
O
53:39
63
8B
Eddie Narbett KSODA
G
53:29
100
James Little KSODA
O
54:18
89
8G
Sofie Andersen GORD
O
53:34
100
Phoebe Budd-Stone RHOKS
O
56:12
95
Jack Lovelock RHOKS
O
59:12
90
Laura Donkin RHOKS
O
101:09
53
7B
Charlie Roberts KSODA
Y
18:25
100
James Green NORTO
O
48:24
100
Zac Hudd NORTO
LG
39:09
100
Alex Dale KSODA
Y
24:12
76
Sid Brunt KSODA
Y
28:43
64
Christopher Chinn GORD
Y
32:10
57
7g
Vonni Bentley RHOKS
Y
16:26
100
Jess King GORD
Y
22:42
72
Emily Cazalet RHOKS
Y
24:34
67
Ellie Naraidoo RHOKS
Y
27:33
60
Pippa Savage SPOOK
O
69:38
38
Isabelle Naughton RHOKS
Y
61:19
27
6B
Ben Narbett KPSO
Y
16:59
99
Christopher Green OAK
O
57:21
84
Daniel Benjamin CVPS
Y
25:09
67
Tom Donkin BGLS
Y
33:17
50
6G
Abi Ehrlich RHOK
Y
20:15
100
Charlotte Cutter KPSO
Y
21:13
95
Millie Stagg WASPS
O
57:22
93
Jasmine Dore RHOK
Y
23:03
88
Rachel Potter FREN
Y
28:13
72
Katy Knapp RHOK
Y
32:08
63
Lucy Tonge WASPS
LG
58:55
57
Elizabeth Faulkner RHOK
W
15:26
41
Charlotte Cooper RHOK
Y
64:44
31
Emily Finnimore RHOK
Y
67:44
30
5B
Harry Stagg WASPS
Y
16:49
100
Jim Bailey KPSO
W
9:58
100
Joe Hudd HILO
Y
16:47
100
Oliver Tonge WASPS
Y
18:29
91
Jamie Deverell KPSO
W
11:25
87
James Button KPSO
W
12:22
81
Louis Fryer KPSO
W
13:05
76
Georges Boutin KPSO
W
13:28
74
Isaac Fee KPSO
W
13:55
72
James Rossington BGLS
W
14:29
69
5G
Cecilia Mayne KPSO
W
12:36
100
Ana Uglow RHOK
W
13:20
94
Anna Cazalet RHOK
W
13:30
93
Heather Green OAK
W
15:11
83
Anja Babic RHOK
W
16:21
77
Lilly Young RHOK
W
18:26
68
Alberta Fryer KPSO
W
18:41
67
Alexandra Morris RHOK
W
18:58
66
Sylvie Livingstone RHOK
W
24:15
52
Bryony Stagg WASPS
W
26:47
47
Ella Hemus RHOK
W
14:12
44
Elizabeth Narbett KPSO
Y
24:55
41
Hannah Ehrlich RHOK
W
15:15
41
Ruby Cheesley RHOK
W
15:16
41
Grace Hillier RHOK
W
23:29
27