Lyncombe 20/05/2012










Class Name School
Course
Time
Points
12B
Adam Grey GORD
B
79:03
86
Gavin O'Connell BGS
B
91:56
74
James Pheysey BGS
B
113:00
60
12G
Jenny Green GORD
G
75:12
99
10B
Michael Hallett WELLS
B
67:45
100
James Haysom GORD
G
78:36
66
10G
Eleanor Robinson BGS
LG
79:14
60
9B
Calum Wylie KSODA
O
47:16
100
9G
Chloe Potter WINT
G
74:42
100
Georgina Jarman RHOKS
O
39:35
100
Emma Narbett KSODA
O
40:18
98
Cecilie Andersen GORD
O
46:45
85
8B
Alex Pheysey CSO
O
41:26
100
Eddie Narbett KSODA
G
51:35
100
James Little KSODA
O
45:47
90
8G
Phoebe Budd-Stone RHOKS
O
41:27
100
Jack Lovelock RHOKS
O
57:09
73
Sofie Andersen GORD
O
58:31
71
Laura Donkin RHOKS
O
80:31
51
7B
Charlie Roberts KSODA
Y
25:11
100
Alex Dale KSODA
Y
29:03
87
Christopher Chinn GORD
O
50:49
82
Zac Hudd NORTO
G
77:38
66
7g
Ellie Naraidoo RHOKS
Y
25:35
100
Pippa Savage SPOOK
LG
61:45
77
Jess King GORD
Y
35:39
72
Gwennan Davies CSO
Y
40:18
63
6B
Ben Narbett KPSO
Y
19:14
89
6G
Lucy Tonge WASPS
LG
47:31
100
Rachel Potter FREN
Y
21:59
100
Jasmine Dore RHOK
Y
31:09
71
Millie Stagg WASPS
O
58:06
71
Abi Ehrlich RHOK
Y
35:08
63
Charlotte Cutter KPSO
Y
36:26
60
Kathryn Saunders RHOK
Y
41:13
53
Elizabeth Faulkner RHOK
Y
43:52
50
Emily Finnimore RHOK
Y
46:27
47
5B
Ben Shardlow KPSO
LG
58:53
100
Jim Bailey KPSO
W
9:11
100
Joe Hudd HILO
Y
17:10
100
Oliver Tonge WASPS
Y
18:15
94
Harry Stagg WASPS
Y
19:27
88
Jesse Davies SMPS
W
11:20
81
Johnny Phillips KPSO
W
12:18
75
James Rossington BGLS
W
12:30
73
James Button KPSO
W
12:56
71
Louis Fryer KPSO
W
12:56
71
Joshua Ocone SMPS
W
14:37
63
Harry Spooner-Price SMPS
W
18:22
50
Jamie Deverell KPSO
Y
34:10
50
Georges Boutin KPSO
W
18:39
49
5G
Ella Hemus RHOK
W
10:19
100
Elizabeth Narbett KPSO
Y
22:16
99
Ana Uglow RHOK
W
12:36
82
Cecilia Mayne KPSO
W
13:09
78
Grace Hillier RHOK
W
13:57
74
Anna Cazalet RHOK
W
14:19
72
Alexandra Morris RHOK
W
14:49
70
Lucie Jones RHOK
W
14:53
69
Alberta Fryer KPSO
W
15:31
66
Edith Stagg WASPS
W
16:35
62
Anja Babic RHOK
W
17:35
59
Lilly Young RHOK
W
17:22
59
Amelia Nichols RHOK
W
18:09
57
Livvy Plummeridge RHOK
W
18:55
55
Victoria Blackwood RHOK
W
19:27
53
Eleanor Phillips KPSO
W
11:33
45
Scarlett Nairadoo RHOK
W
15:51
33
Hannah Ehrlich RHOK
W
19:56
26
Ruby Cheesley RHOK
W
19:54
26
Bryony Stagg WASPS
W
22:09
23