Warmley 22/09/2013










Class Name School
Course
Time
Points
12B
Michael Hallett WELLS
B
46:54
99
James Haysom GORD
B
65:00
71
11B
Charlie Watts KSODA
LG
67:52
26
11G
Cecilie Andersen GORD
B
46:15
100
Georgina Jarman RHOKS
LG
34:45
100
10B
Eddie Narbett KSODA
B
46:12
100
James Little KSODA
LG
44:54
79
10G
Sofie Andersen GORD
LG
31:23
96
Katie Taunton WCS
O
78:28
15
9B
Zac Hudd NORTO
O
21:47
100
James Green NORTO
LG
41:21
86
Samuel Sutherland WCS
O
79:01
28
9G
Jess King GORD
O
22:50
100
Pippa Savage CHOC
LG
35:17
85
Abigail Wylie KSODA
O
27:45
82
Ellie Naraidoo RHOKS
O
59:18
39
Anastasia Allen WCS
O
61:23
37
Myrtle Boot WCS
O
67:41
34
Adele Tucker WCS
O
70:27
32
Laura Gillespie GORD
O
82:24
28
8B
Wilf Thompson HHS
O
25:21
100
Christopher Green NORTO
LG
36:18
98
Ben Narbett KSODA
O
41:41
61
8G
Kathryn Saunders RHOKS
O
42:18
100
Lucy Tonge KSODA
LG
30:08
100
Millie Stagg HGS
LG
37:13
81
Emily Finnimore RHOKS
O
78:58
54
Felicity Beard RHOKS
O
73:06
29
7B
Harry Stagg BEECH
LG
35:34
100
James Button KSODA
Y
19:55
100
Jamie Deverell KSODA
Y
21:20
93
Ben Shardlow KSODA
O
28:37
89
James Rossington BGS
Y
22:59
87
Jake Neary BGS
W
13:55
23
7G
Ella Hemus RHOKS
Y
24:10
100
Cecilia Mayne BPPS
Y
26:09
92
Hannah Nicoll NAILS
Y
29:29
82
Sylvie Livingstone RHOKS
Y
29:28
82
Lilly Young RHOKS
Y
31:32
77
Anja Babic RHOKS
Y
46:26
52
Holly King GORD
Y
33:34
36
Layla Qazi RHOKS
W
19:24
36
Sarah Appleby BGS
Y
33:34
36
Danni Woodnutt WCS
Y
72:28
33
Laura Hogg RHOKS
W
21:53
32
6B
Callum Chamberlain KPSO
W
12:56
100
Joe Hudd HILO
W
12:56
100
Oliver Tonge WASPS
O
21:47
100
Sam Morgan BGJS
Y
23:32
85
Georges Boutin KPSO
W
15:35
83
Louis Fryer KPSO
Y
25:20
79
Charlie Harden KPSO
W
18:01
72
Jamie Dale STSTEP
Y
30:36
65
William Rowley WCS
W
34:53
37
6G
Claudia Spice RHOK
W
13:58
100
Eleanor Webster KPSO
W
15:52
88
Elizabeth Narbett KPSO
Y
28:20
85
Francesca Gilpin RHOK
W
16:55
83
Grace Hillier RHOK
W
19:48
71
Krithika Manigandan RHOK
W
40:32
17
5B
Ira Thompson BBVS
W
15:09
100
Thomas Meier KPSO
W
24:50
61
Thomas Button KPSO
W
25:25
60
5G
Alberta Fryer KPSO
W
19:53
100
Bryony Stagg WASPS
Y
25:23
95
Molly Pilling STJOHN
W
21:25
93
Edith Stagg WASPS
Y
29:35
82
Saskia Morris RHOK
W
24:16
82
Ruby Young RHOK
W
25:58
77
Scarlett Naraidoo RHOK
W
26:56
74
Grace Young RHOK
W
27:11
73
Lilah Gronback RHOK
W
33:02
60
Tara Agha-Abbasi RHOK
W
33:35
59
Claudia Hardwick RHOK
W
34:05
58