Dolebury Warren 24/11/2013










Class Name School
Course
Time
Points
13B
Charlie Ablett WCS
B
121:15
44
12B
Michael Hallett WELLS
B
53:00
100
12G
Eleanor Robinson BGS
G
87:12
100
11B
Charlie Fraser WCS
G
43:52
100
Calum Wylie KSODA
LG
35:44
50
11G
Georgina Jarman RHOKS
LG
32:50
100
Emma Narbett KSODA
LG
46:49
70
10B
Eddie Narbett KSODA
B
52:59
100
Orlando Fraser WCS
LG
36:46
99
Adam Peace WCS
LG
42:01
87
Patrick Tully WCS
LG
46:00
79
Hugo Dodsworth WCS
LG
53:53
68
Ben West BGS
LG
83:55
43
10G
Sofie Andersen GORD
LG
28:19
89
Martha-Lilly Dyer WCS
LG
62:04
41
9B
Zac Hudd NORTO
G
45:34
96
James Green NORTO
LG
45:31
80
9G
Jess King GORD
O
25:23
100
Abigail Wylie KSODA
O
33:12
76
Ellie Naraidoo RHOKS
O
44:18
57
8B
Christopher Green NORTO
LG
36:26
100
Daniel Benjamin CVPS
O
51:46
43
8G
Lucy Tonge KSODA
LG
25:14
100
Rachel Potter WINT
O
32:44
100
Abi Ehrlich RHOKS
O
37:10
88
Millie Stagg HGS
LG
32:45
77
Kathryn Saunders RHOKS
O
47:55
68
Felicity Beard RHOKS
O
60:20
54
Emily Finnimore RHOKS
O
67:54
48
7B
Ben Hepple BGS
Y
29:46
100
Harry Stagg BEECH
O
22:26
100
James Rossington BGS
O
34:20
65
Jake Neary BGS
O
34:58
64
Louis Snow GORD
Y
34:20
43
Kes Pitchers NAILS
Y
72:08
41
7G
Cecilia Mayne BPPS
Y
23:57
100
Ana Uglow BGS
Y
31:47
75
Sylvie Livingstone RHOKS
Y
33:51
71
Laura Hogg RHOKS
Y
34:50
69
Holly King GORD
Y
42:06
57
Alexandra Morris RHOKS
Y
46:46
51
Hannah Nicoll NAILS
Y
51:08
47
Anja Babic RHOKS
Y
51:43
46
6B
Georges Boutin KPSO
W
15:56
100
Jim Bailey KPSO
O
20:00
100
Joe Hudd HILO
LG
27:51
100
Louis Fryer KPSO
Y
28:35
100
Sam Morgan BGJS
Y
32:53
87
Jamie Dale STSTEP
Y
50:30
57
6G
Elizabeth Narbett KPSO
W
12:08
100
Claudia Spice RHOK
W
14:13
85
Francesca Gilpin RHOK
W
17:38
69
Emily Kittow RHOK
W
19:37
62
Livvy Plummeridge RHOK
W
21:02
58
Grace Hillier RHOK
W
23:13
52
Krithika Manigandan RHOK
W
24:50
49
5B
Jonny Lester KPSO
W
17:59
100
5G
Saskia Morris RHOK
W
14:26
100
Heather Green OAK
Y
27:49
86
Ruby Young RHOK
W
18:47
77
Bryony Stagg WASPS
Y
34:39
69
Scarlett Naraidoo RHOK
W
20:53
69
Claudia Hardwick RHOK
W
21:43
66
Edith Stagg WASPS
Y
39:35
61
Molly Pilling STJOHN
W
23:50
61
Grace Young RHOK
W
24:24
59
Alberta Fryer KPSO
W
27:58
52
Sophie Uglow RHOK
W
15:53
45
Lilah Gronback RHOK
W
35:28
41
Tara Agha-Abbasi RHOK
W
30:35
24
Soshie Sanders RHOK
W
33:03
22
Isobel Wright RHOK
W
40:37
18