Silk Wood 12/01/2014










Class Name School
Course
Time
Points
12B
Michael Hallett WELLS
B
45:51
100
12G
Eleanor Robinson BGS
G
65:38
61
11B
Calum Wylie KSODA
G
58:16
61
11G
Cecilie Andersen GORD
B
51:08
100
Chloe Potter WINT
G
40:21
100
Georgina Jarman RHOKS
LG
45:43
100
10B
Innes Yellowlees WCS
LG
45:58
100
Eddie Narbett KSODA
B
47:48
96
Hugo Dodsworth WCS
LG
62:42
73
Orlando Fraser WCS
LG
63:44
72
Ben West BGS
LG
69:22
66
10G
Sofie Andersen GORD
G
52:24
77
Martha-Lilly Dyer WCS
LG
65:57
51
9B
Zac Hudd NORTO
G
35:46
100
Samuel Sutherland WCS
LG
126:14
36
9G
Jess King GORD
O
31:34
100
Ellie Naraidoo RHOKS
O
46:52
67
Myrtle Boot WCS
O
60:08
52
Anastasia Allen WCS
O
63:05
50
8G
Abi Ehrlich RHOKS
O
48:24
100
Lucy Tonge KSODA
LG
33:37
100
Katy Knapp RHOKS
O
56:53
85
Millie Stagg HGS
LG
49:48
68
Rachel Potter WINT
LG
56:57
59
Emily Finnimore RHOKS
O
85:11
57
7B
Ben Hepple BGS
Y
15:54
100
Harry Stagg BEECH
O
31:10
100
Jake Neary BGS
Y
19:09
83
James Rossington BGS
Y
19:43
81
Finn Harvey BGS
Y
22:55
69
Kes Pitchers NAILS
Y
23:45
67
James Button KSODA
Y
30:58
51
7G
Sylvie Livingstone RHOKS
Y
17:13
100
Cecilia Mayne BPPS
Y
31:02
55
Laura Hogg RHOKS
Y
33:15
52
Layla Qazi RHOKS
Y
36:39
47
Ella Hemus RHOKS
Y
38:15
45
Holly King GORD
Y
38:10
45
Hannah Nicoll NAILS
Y
42:15
41
6B
Jim Bailey KPSO
O
27:53
100
Joe Hudd HILO
LG
31:59
100
Johnny Phillips KPSO
W
11:20
100
Georges Boutin KPSO
W
11:42
97
Oliver Tonge WASPS
O
29:39
94
Louis Fryer KPSO
Y
21:19
75
Charlie Harden KPSO
W
17:06
66
Sam Morgan BGJS
Y
27:23
58
Jamie Dale STSTEP
Y
41:03
39
William Rowley WCS
Y
59:46
27
6G
Francesca Gilpin RHOK
W
12:19
100
Grace Hillier RHOK
W
12:51
96
Claudia Spice RHOK
W
13:00
95
Emily Kittow RHOK
W
12:59
95
Elizabeth Narbett KPSO
Y
18:24
94
Eleanor Phillips KPSO
W
13:43
90
Livvy Plummeridge RHOK
W
13:42
90
Krithika Manigandan RHOK
W
27:22
45
Eleanor Webster KPSO
Y
44:02
39
5B
Ira Thompson BBVS
Y
37:04
43
5G
Saskia Morris RHOK
W
13:13
100
Claudia Hardwick RHOK
W
15:26
86
Scarlett Naraidoo RHOK
W
15:27
86
Molly Pilling STJOHN
W
15:56
83
Lilah Gronback RHOK
W
16:41
79
Alberta Fryer KPSO
W
18:19
72
Bryony Stagg WASPS
Y
26:28
65
Edith Stagg WASPS
Y
31:43
54
Tara Agha-Abbasi RHOK
W
27:54
47