West Wood 19/01/2014










Class Name School
Course
Time
Points
12B
Michael Hallett WELLS
BN
65:13
100
12G
Eleanor Robinson BGS
G
72:03
53
11B
Charlie Fraser WCS
G
41:33
79
Calum Wylie KSODA
G
43:38
75
11G
Cecilie Andersen GORD
B
51:27
100
Chloe Potter WINT
G
37:58
100
Emma Narbett KSODA
LG
43:17
100
Georgina Jarman RHOKS
LG
46:47
93
10B
Eddie Narbett KSODA
B
45:32
100
Innes Yellowlees WCS
LG
33:27
100
Adam Peace WCS
LG
52:47
63
Ben West BGS
LG
52:52
63
Orlando Fraser WCS
LG
58:11
57
10G
Sofie Andersen GORD
G
48:14
79
Katie Taunton WCS
LG
83:08
40
9B
Alex Dale KSODA
O
51:48
100
Zac Hudd NORTO
G
32:47
100
James Hepple BGS
O
60:52
85
Samuel Sutherland WCS
O
65:36
79
9G
Jess King GORD
O
44:38
100
Ellie Naraidoo RHOKS
O
45:12
99
Abigail Wylie KSODA
O
52:32
85
8B
Wilf Thompson HHS
O
52:05
54
8G
Abi Ehrlich RHOKS
O
40:18
100
Lucy Tonge KSODA
LG
32:53
100
Millie Stagg HGS
LG
36:03
91
Rachel Potter WINT
LG
42:44
77
Emily Finnimore RHOKS
O
69:55
58
Elizabeth Faulkner RHOKS
O
71:50
56
7B
Ben Hepple BGS
Y
18:26
100
Harry Stagg BEECH
O
27:57
100
Ben Shardlow KSODA
LG
33:53
99
James Button KSODA
Y
24:30
75
James Rossington BGS
Y
25:03
74
Henry MacBraida KSODA
Y
32:32
57
7G
Cecilia Mayne BPPS
Y
22:20
100
Hannah Nicoll NAILS
Y
28:09
79
Alexandra Morris RHOKS
Y
31:40
71
Ella Hemus RHOKS
Y
32:06
70
Holly King GORD
Y
36:01
62
Laura Hogg RHOKS
Y
41:31
54
Sylvie Livingstone RHOKS
Y
43:17
52
Danni Woodnutt WCS
Y
56:38
39
6B
Georges Boutin KPSO
Y
22:04
100
Joe Hudd HILO
LG
28:45
100
Oliver Tonge WASPS
O
25:41
100
Louis Fryer KPSO
Y
23:50
93
Jamie Dale STSTEP
Y
24:36
90
Jim Bailey KPSO
O
29:44
86
Sam Morgan BGJS
Y
25:33
86
Charlie Harden KPSO
Y
34:34
64
6G
Elizabeth Narbett KPSO
Y
17:45
100
Eleanor Webster KPSO
Y
21:30
83
Francesca Gilpin RHOK
Y
26:38
67
Claudia Spice RHOK
Y
31:08
57
Livvy Plummeridge RHOK
Y
31:36
56
Grace Hillier RHOK
Y
32:52
54
Krithika Manigandan RHOK
Y
42:26
42
5B
Ira Thompson BBVS
Y
27:51
79
5G
Saskia Morris RHOK
W
17:52
100
Alberta Fryer KPSO
W
25:15
71
Lilah Gronback RHOK
W
25:45
69
Scarlett Naraidoo RHOK
W
31:04
58
Bryony Stagg WASPS
Y
31:28
56
Grace Young RHOK
W
34:09
52
Edith Stagg WASPS
Y
41:21
43
Tara Agha-Abbasi RHOK
W
42:22
42