Wye Valley 11/01/2015










Class Name School
Course
Time
Points
13B
Michael Hallett WELLS
BN
84:12
100
12G
Cecilie Andersen GORD
B
62:11
100
Chloe Potter WINT
B
67:41
92
Georgina Jarman RHOKS
G
69:40
74
11B
Eddie Narbett KSODA
B
54:44
100
Orlando Fraser WCS
G
58:00
100
Adam Peace WCS
G
135:11
43
11G
Sofie Andersen GORD
G
69:13
75
10B
James Green NORTO
LG
67:12
60
Charlie Aaron KSODA
LG
84:11
48
James Hepple BGS
LG
90:57
44
Samuel Sutherland WCS
LG
91:00
44
Frank Floyd CVS
O
66:47
27
10G
Jess King GORD
G
57:50
89
Pippa Savage CHOC
LG
73:52
78
Ellie Naraidoo RHOKS
LG
138:07
42
9B
Wilf Thompson HHS
O
36:30
100
Christopher Green NORTO
LG
45:44
88
9G
Katy Knapp RHOKS
O
55:56
100
Millie Stagg HGS
G
51:40
100
Rachel Potter WINT
LG
57:39
100
Lucy Tonge KSODA
G
52:58
98
Abi Ehrlich RHOKS
O
98:15
57
Kathryn Saunders RHOKS
O
101:37
55
Emily Finnimore RHOKS
O
119:16
47
8B
James Rossington BGS
O
47:50
100
Jake Neary BGS
O
50:27
95
Harry Stagg BEECH
LG
43:20
93
Henry MacBraida KSODA
O
57:34
83
Ben Hepple BGS
O
80:01
60
James Button KSODA
O
81:34
59
Kes Pitchers NAILS
Y
31:49
32
8G
Sylvie Livingstone RHOKS
O
52:58
100
Alexandra Morris RHOKS
O
78:33
67
Hannah Nicoll NAILS
O
92:37
57
Holly King GORD
Y
31:36
46
7B
Jim Bailey KSODA
LG
40:19
100
Sam Morgan BGS
Y
20:15
100
Harry Chantry WCS
Y
21:16
95
Oliver Tonge KSODA
LG
44:35
90
Adam Ostrowski BGS
Y
22:38
89
Max Mohr KSODA
Y
23:44
85
David Sidman WCS
Y
24:28
83
William Rowley WCS
Y
24:20
83
Jude Escort KSODA
Y
27:38
73
Jamie Dale KSODA
Y
30:58
65
Georges Boutin KESO
Y
33:35
60
7G
Grace Hillier RHOKS
Y
28:54
100
Livvy Plummeridge CLIF
Y
29:31
98
Claudia Spice RHOKS
Y
31:24
92
6B
Finn Allan KPSO
W
21:02
100
Ira Thompson BBVS
Y
20:32
99
Sebastian Crowe KPSO
Y
26:09
77
6G
Bryony Stagg WASPS
Y
21:20
100
Lilah Gronback RHOK
W
14:25
100
Ruby Owen CVPS
O
46:01
100
Claudia Hardwick RHOK
W
14:37
99
Edith Stagg WASPS
Y
23:50
90
Heather Green OAK
Y
25:18
84
Saskia Morris RHOK
W
19:00
76
Scarlett Naraidoo RHOK
W
22:19
65
Tara Agha-Abbasi RHOK
W
27:26
53
5B
Rohan Harvey KPSO
W
13:45
100
Guy Owen CVPS
Y
24:15
84
Ollie Boutin KPSO
W
17:04
81
5G
Ella Rush RHOK
W
14:12
100
Molly Pilling STJOHN
W
19:43
72
Lara Hillier RHOK
W
15:01
47
Aurora Marriage RHOK
W
42:26
17
Lucy Thomas RHOK
W
42:33
17
Elodie Carr RHOK
W
67:25
11