Tyntesfield 25/01/2015










Class Name School
Course
Time
Points
13B
Michael Hallett WELLS
B
37:10
100
13G
Eleanor Robinson BGS
G
73:22
75
12G
Chloe Potter WINT
B
46:00
100
11B
Orlando Fraser WCS
G
52:49
100
Eddie Narbett KSODA
B
40:14
92
Hugo Dodsworth WCS
G
64:39
82
Innes Yellowlees WCS
G
65:05
81
Adam Peace WCS
G
67:11
79
Ben West BGS
G
73:14
72
10B
Charlie Aaron KSODA
LG
32:31
95
James Green NORTO
LG
45:44
68
Samuel Sutherland WCS
LG
48:42
64
10G
Jess King GORD
G
64:28
85
Ellie Naraidoo RHOKS
LG
50:51
70
9B
Christopher Green NORTO
LG
36:50
84
9G
Lucy Tonge KSODA
O
18:58
100
Millie Stagg HGS
G
54:57
100
Rachel Potter WINT
LG
35:46
100
Katy Knapp RHOKS
O
26:30
72
Abi Ehrlich RHOKS
O
27:04
70
Kathryn Saunders RHOKS
O
40:56
46
Emily Finnimore RHOKS
O
48:14
39
8B
Harry Stagg BEECH
LG
31:01
100
Jake Neary BGS
O
23:18
100
Ben Hepple BGS
O
23:34
99
James Rossington BGS
O
24:09
96
Henry MacBraida KSODA
O
34:48
67
Louis Snow GORD
O
39:57
58
8G
Cecilia Mayne BPPS
O
29:34
100
Sylvie Livingstone RHOKS
O
30:09
98
Tilly Floyd CVS
O
30:47
96
Alexandra Morris RHOKS
O
36:06
82
Danni Woodnutt WCS
O
56:38
52
7B
Sam Morgan BGS
Y
14:08
100
Oliver Tonge KSODA
LG
32:01
97
Max Mohr KSODA
Y
16:05
88
Adam Ostrowski BGS
Y
16:23
86
Harry Chantry WCS
Y
16:21
86
David Sidman WCS
Y
16:50
84
Charlie Harden KSODA
Y
17:35
80
Donald Ng KSODA
Y
17:55
79
Jamie Dale KSODA
Y
18:51
75
Jude Escort KSODA
Y
20:03
70
Georges Boutin KESO
Y
23:09
61
William Rowley WCS
Y
24:22
58
7G
Grace Hillier RHOKS
Y
19:00
100
Claudia Spice RHOKS
Y
22:28
85
Livvy Plummeridge CLIF
Y
24:49
77
6B
Sebastian Crowe KPSO
Y
14:49
97
Finn Allan KPSO
Y
26:23
55
6G
Bryony Stagg WASPS
Y
19:59
100
Saskia Morris RHOK
Y
20:15
99
Edith Stagg WASPS
Y
20:19
98
Ruby Owen CVPS
O
31:12
95
Heather Green OAK
O
40:18
73
Grace Young RHOK
Y
28:46
69
Ruby Young RHOK
Y
30:49
65
Lilah Gronback RHOK
Y
35:33
56
Claudia Hardwick RHOK
Y
37:20
54
Scarlett Naraidoo RHOK
Y
44:06
45
Isobel Wright RHOK
W
28:12
24
5B
Guy Owen CVPS
Y
14:23
100
Luke Ray BGJS
W
27:31
100
Rory Morgan BGJS
Y
25:34
56
5G
Alberta Fryer KPSO
W
13:46
100
Ella May Rush RHOK
W
13:53
99
Alice Boutin KPSO
W
15:11
91
Molly Pilling STJOHN
W
15:30
89
Lara Hillier RHOK
W
30:00
46
Isabelle Halsey RHOK
W
22:09
31
Louisa Halsey RHOK
W
24:06
29
Aurora Marriage RHOK
W
31:50
22
Lucy Thomas RHOK
W
31:51
22