Season Scores 2017










 

School
Name
Class
Total Points
Event 1
Event 2
Event 3
Event 4
Event 5
Event 6
Event 7
Event 8
Event 9
AAA
Ellie Stephens
6G
33
0
0
33
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sasha Stephens
5G
31
0
0
31
0
0
0
0
0
0
Blaise Burrows
5b
19
0
0
19
0
0
0
0
0
0
BAD
Ella May Rush
7G
200
100
0
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
BEECH
Finlay Anderson
7B
187
100
0
87
0
0
0
0
0
0
BGS
Sam Morgan
10B
104
58
0
46
0
0
0
0
0
0
FARMO
Isabelle Tonge
5G
74
0
74
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
GORD
Louis Snow
11B
100
0
0
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jess King
12G
82
82
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
HGS
Lois Tiley
7G
128
71
0
57
0
0
0
0
0
0
HHS
Ira Thompson
9B
90
0
0
90
0
0
0
0
0
0
KESO
Georges Boutin
10B
62
62
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
KPSO
Ella Burton
6G
200
0
100
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ollie Boutin
5B
200
0
100
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
Alex Lowe
5B
165
0
84
81
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tom Narbett
5B
128
0
71
57
0
0
0
0
0
0
James Ardus
5B
127
0
62
65
0
0
0
0
0
0
Charlie Whishaw
6B
100
0
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Toby Eayres
6B
100
0
0
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
Daisy Bassett
6G
99
0
0
99
0
0
0
0
0
0
Owen Brown
6B
99
0
0
99
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tom Beveridge
5B
94
0
94
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Isabel Gilmore
6G
86
0
0
86
0
0
0
0
0
0
Alex Burton
5B
66
0
0
66
0
0
0
0
0
0
KSODA
Sebastian Crow
9B
200
100
0
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jamie Dale
10B
158
58
0
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
Alberta Fryer
8G
100
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jim Bailey
10B
100
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lucy Tonge
12G
100
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Oliver Tonge
10B
96
96
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Joe Watt
7B
94
94
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jack Beveridge
7B
69
69
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Wilfrid Whishaw
8B
68
68
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Charlie Harden
10B
58
58
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Louise Bedding
10G
50
0
0
50
0
0
0
0
0
0
RHOC
Louisa Halsey
5G
200
0
100
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
Matilda Knox-Cartwright
6G
187
0
100
87
0
0
0
0
0
0
Rachel Tiley
5G
165
0
77
88
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jessica Bowen
5G
163
0
92
71
0
0
0
0
0
0
Annie Leese
6G
130
0
88
42
0
0
0
0
0
0
Hannah Burbidge
6G
115
0
55
60
0
0
0
0
0
0
Aliza Qureshi
5G
101
0
35
66
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ruby Jephcote
6G
75
0
75
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Leni Hagen
5G
39
0
0
39
0
0
0
0
0
0
Isabel Nyaruwa
5G
37
0
0
37
0
0
0
0
0
0
Anika Soar
6G
32
0
0
32
0
0
0
0
0
0
RHOCS
Alexandra Morris
11G
200
100
0
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
Emma Johnson
8G
183
86
0
97
0
0
0
0
0
0
Isabelle Halsey
7G
150
82
0
68
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lara Hillier
7G
117
76
0
41
0
0
0
0
0
0
Grace Hillier
10G
100
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Phoebe Murray
8G
100
0
0
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
SID
Guy Owen
8B
100
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ruby Owen
9G
100
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
TUT
Seth Lawson
5B
155
0
82
73
0
0
0
0
0
0
William Tett
6B
91
0
91
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Harry Randall
6B
57
0
57
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
WASPS
Lucy Gleave
6G
47
0
0
47
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mycha Steady
5G
45
0
0
45
0
0
0
0
0
0
Charlie Davies
6B
31
0
0
31
0
0
0
0
0
0
Louis Moxham
6B
31
0
0
31
0
0
0
0
0
0
Olivia Webb
5G
31
0
0
31
0
0
0
0
0
0
Rhiannon Williams
5G
31
0
0
31
0
0
0
0
0
0
Isabel Thomas
6G
25
0
0
25
0
0
0
0
0
0
Rosie Gray
6G
25
0
0
25
0
0
0
0
0
0
WYE
Reuben Lawson
7B
194
94
0
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ewan Thompson
7B
160
81
0
79
0
0
0
0
0
0

back to top