Season Scores 2018










 

School
Name
Class
Total Points
Event 1
Event 2
Event 3
Event 4
Event 5
Event 6
Event 7
Event 8
Event 9
BAD
Ella May Rush
8G
500
100
0
0
0
100
100
0
100
100
BEECH
Finlay Anderson
8B
498
100
0
97
97
98
21
100
100
100
Harry Stagg
12B
200
100
0
0
100
0
0
0
0
0
BGS
Sam Morgan
11B
108
58
0
50
0
0
0
0
0
0
Molly Pilling
9G
95
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
95
0
CROS
Joseph Morris
6B
87
0
0
0
0
87
0
0
0
0
FARMO
Isabelle Tonge
5G
473
0
100
0
0
84
89
89
95
100
GORD
Louis Snow
12B
90
90
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
HAN
Jake Bailey
8B
162
0
0
0
0
62
100
0
0
0
HGS
Edith Stagg
10G
291
100
0
0
91
0
0
0
100
0
Rhianna Payne
8G
218
53
0
99
0
0
0
0
66
0
Lois Tiley
8G
207
50
0
40
52
65
0
0
0
0
Bryony Stagg
10G
193
93
0
0
100
0
0
0
0
0
HPOC
Marcus Perry
5B
300
0
54
0
68
0
78
0
0
100
Joe Freeston
5B
118
0
0
0
61
0
0
0
57
0
KPSO
Charlotte Marke
5G
500
0
75
0
100
100
0
100
100
100
James Ardus
6B
500
0
100
100
100
100
100
100
0
50
Alex Lowe
5B
486
0
100
100
92
93
0
100
92
93
Ben Lowe
5B
471
0
83
95
38
100
0
93
100
74
Freddie Marke
5B
457
0
88
0
89
67
95
77
85
100
Ollie Boutin
6B
400
0
100
0
100
100
0
0
100
0
Hans McPhedran
5B
342
0
0
76
0
88
62
67
49
0
Alex Burton
5B
279
0
79
0
100
0
100
0
0
0
Tom Narbett
5B
180
0
0
0
0
0
0
87
93
0
Tom Beveridge
6B
163
0
37
0
68
58
0
0
0
0
Henry McAuley
5B
139
0
0
73
66
0
0
0
0
0
Theo Brown
5B
101
0
0
0
73
0
28
0
0
0
KSO
Sebastian Crow
10B
462
100
0
100
100
82
80
0
0
52
Alberta Fryer
9G
444
76
0
100
80
88
100
72
75
66
Jamie Dale
11B
428
51
0
62
100
57
100
71
95
0
Charlie Whishaw
7B
400
0
0
0
0
100
0
100
100
100
Oliver Tonge
11B
400
100
0
100
0
100
0
100
0
0
Jim Bailey
11B
299
99
0
0
0
0
100
0
0
100
Katia Volkova
8G
299
0
0
0
100
0
0
100
99
0
Angus Martin
10B
238
79
0
0
0
0
44
44
71
0
Lucy Tonge
12G
200
0
0
0
0
100
100
0
0
0
Wilfrid Whishaw
9B
200
0
0
0
0
0
100
100
0
0
Alfie Bassett
7B
180
89
0
0
91
0
0
0
0
0
William Hudson
7B
154
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
87
67
Tobina Laurence
9G
114
0
0
0
0
0
82
0
32
0
Daisy Bassett
7G
100
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Toby Eayres
7B
100
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Anna Allen
7G
94
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
94
0
Anna Haldenby
7G
57
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
57
0
Jack Beveridge
8B
39
0
0
0
39
0
0
0
0
0
Sarafina Bondzie
8G
33
0
0
0
33
0
0
0
0
0
Praeasha Limbu
8G
11
0
0
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
MON
Jessica Ward
7G
375
0
0
100
0
100
0
0
93
82
Rebecca Ward
10G
277
0
0
0
0
77
0
0
100
100
OPJS
Isaac Anderson
5B
367
0
80
64
64
0
0
71
88
63
RHOC
Leni Hagen
6G
489
0
100
79
100
100
100
71
89
63
Louisa Halsey
6G
480
0
95
86
35
99
83
100
100
70
Freya Beynon
5G
418
0
70
95
0
78
42
94
81
0
Isabel Nyaruwa
6G
346
0
80
69
100
0
50
31
47
0
Sophie Jarrett
5G
343
0
25
57
0
56
100
26
69
61
Honor Lien
6G
338
0
0
46
33
95
0
85
50
62
Olivia Andrews
6G
274
0
0
40
35
50
37
50
96
38
Ellie Mosey
5G
224
0
0
50
40
0
43
0
43
48
Hattie Leese
5G
209
0
24
0
36
0
0
36
45
68
Poppy Balmer
6G
179
0
0
0
0
92
50
37
0
0
Aliza Qureshi
6G
177
0
100
0
0
77
0
0
0
0
Mia Clarke
5G
172
0
48
44
0
0
80
0
0
0
Megan Wareing
5G
170
0
0
0
0
36
0
87
47
0
Jessica Bowen
6G
168
0
0
100
0
0
68
0
0
0
Alexandra Bowen
5G
164
0
0
69
42
0
0
0
0
53
Rachel Tiley
6G
163
0
90
0
39
34
0
0
0
0
Tessa Johnson
5G
154
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
78
76
Tara Chauhan
6G
148
0
0
0
41
26
26
26
29
0
Matilda MacDougall
5G
115
0
0
0
0
0
0
40
34
41
Agnes Knox-Cartwright
5G
95
0
0
65
0
30
0
0
0
0
Tara Joseph
5G
77
0
0
0
0
0
30
47
0
0
Amelia Moore
5G
70
0
0
0
40
0
30
0
0
0
Isabelle Davies
6G
47
0
0
0
0
47
0
0
0
0
Esme Floyd
6G
46
0
0
0
46
0
0
0
0
0
RHOCS
Emma Johnson
9G
500
100
0
0
100
100
74
100
98
100
Matilda Knox-Cartwright
7G
500
68
0
100
100
100
100
100
100
67
Amy Lee-Jones
9G
472
76
0
63
100
82
65
100
100
90
Isabelle Halsey
8G
421
53
0
93
86
52
33
90
99
49
Annie Leese
7G
381
68
0
0
84
88
0
65
53
76
Anika Soar
7G
328
68
0
0
57
53
0
0
50
100
Emily Elms
9G
200
0
0
0
0
0
100
0
0
100
Lara Hillier
8G
154
50
0
50
54
0
0
0
0
0
Grace Hillier
11G
100
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ruby Jephcote
7G
68
68
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Astrid Bateman
7G
44
0
0
0
0
44
0
0
0
0
Charlotte Gibby
7G
34
34
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jess Hollingbery
7G
34
34
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
SID
Ruby Owen
10G
381
0
0
0
0
81
100
0
100
100
Guy Owen
9B
300
0
0
0
0
100
100
0
100
0
Eleanor Cooper
7G
96
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
96
SOUTH
Jamie Hickman
5B
150
0
0
0
0
75
75
0
0
0
TUT
Seth Lawson
5B
166
0
0
66
0
0
0
0
100
0
WYE
William Tett
7B
493
54
0
100
100
97
100
96
0
68
Ewan Thompson
8B
314
0
0
100
0
77
56
0
81
0
Reuben Lawson
8B
184
0
0
0
0
100
0
0
84
0
Eleri Cowen
8G
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
100
0

back to top